Juniors (U 19) Finals | FINAL
Juniors (U 19) Finals | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 19) Finals | Semifinals
Juniors (U 19) Finals | 5/8 Place Games
Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group A
Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group B
Juniors (U 16) Finals | FINAL
Juniors (U 16) Finals | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Semifinals
Juniors (U 16) Finals | 5/8 Place Games
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group A
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group B
Juniors (U 15) Finals | FINAL
Juniors (U 15) Finals | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 15) Finals | Semifinals
Juniors (U 15) Finals | 5/8 Place Games
Juniors (U 15) Finals | Group A
Juniors (U 15) Finals | Group B
Juniors (U 14) Finals | Group A
Juniors (U 14) Finals | Group B
Boys (U 13) Finals | FINAL
Boys (U 13) Finals | 3/4 Place Game
Boys (U 13) Finals | Semifinals
Boys (U 13) Finals | 5/8 Place Games
Boys (U 13) Finals | Group A
Boys (U 13) Finals | Group B
Boys (U 12) Finals | FINAL
Boys (U 12) Finals | 3/4 Place Game
Boys (U 12) Finals | Semifinals
Boys (U 12) Finals | 5/8 Place Games
Boys (U 12) Finals | 9/12 Place Games
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group A
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group B
Juniors (U 19) Cup of BFB | FINAL
Juniors (U 19) Cup of BFB | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 19) Cup of BFB | Semifinals
Juniors (U 16) Cup of BFB | FINAL
Juniors (U 16) Cup of BFB | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 16) Cup of BFB | Semifinals
Juniors (U 14) Cup of BFB | FINAL
Juniors (U 14) Cup of BFB | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 14) Cup of BFB | Semifinals
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Sofia
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Plovdiv
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Stara Zagora
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Razgrad
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Botevgrad
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Troyan
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualification games for Finals
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | FINAL
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Semifinals
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/3 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Sofia
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Plovdiv
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Pernik
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 1/6 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 7/9 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualification games for Finals
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | FINAL
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Semifinals
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West, 1/2 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Sofia
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Haskovo
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/4 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions (Spring), 3/5 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/4 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 5/7 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region, 1/4 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region, 5/7 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | FINAL
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | 3/4 Place Game
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | 5/6 Place Game
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | 7/8 Place Game
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | 9/10 Place Game
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | Group A
EYBL Superfinal, Juniors (U 16) | Group B
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, Semifinals
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, 5/6 Place Game
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, 7/8 Place Game
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, Group A
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Playoffs, Group B
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group C
Juniors (U 15) Regions | West (Qualifications)
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 8/10 Place
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East, Qualifying Tournament
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualification game for Finals
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Sofia
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | West (Qualifications), Pernik
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/4 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 3/6 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region, 1/4 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region, 5/8 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region, Group A
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region, Group B
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 14) | Regular season, Group A
Boys (U 13) Regions | Qualification games for Finals
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/3 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 4/6 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | West (Qualifications), Sofia
Boys (U 13) Regions | West (Qualifications), Plovdiv
Boys (U 13) Regions | West (Qualifications), Pernik
Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group C
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group C
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 11/15 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/8 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 9/12 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Juniors (U 15) Friendly Games | Sofia Cup 2022
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи