Girls (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 225:139 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 347:276 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 572:415 | 157 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 19) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 335:188 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 281:228 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 616:416 | 200 | 14 | W 2 |
3 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 377:270 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 194:153 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 571:423 | 148 | 13 | W 1 |
4 | Septemvri 97 (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 131:217 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 258:324 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 389:541 | -152 | 9 | L 3 |
5 | Levski (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 166:226 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 148:212 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 314:438 | -124 | 7 | L 1 |
6 | Montana 2003 (U 19) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 228:303 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 115:269 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 343:572 | -229 | 7 | L 7 |
Girls (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 391:201 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 358:260 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 749:461 | 288 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Dunav Ruse (U 19) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 277:242 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 277:427 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 554:669 | -115 | 14 | L 2 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 304:273 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 148:234 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 452:507 | -55 | 11 | W 1 |
4 | Cherno More Odessos (U 19) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 229:251 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 184:280 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 413:531 | -118 | 9 | L 2 |
Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270:128 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270:128 | 142 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Olympia Basket (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35:101 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73:129 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 108:230 | -122 | 4 | L 1 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 153:105 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 153:105 | 48 | 3 | L 1 |
4 | NSA (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69:137 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69:137 | -68 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia, Rodopi and Zagore regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Asenovets 2005 (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 175:132 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 273:83 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 448:215 | 233 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Vihar Aytos (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 83:273 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 177:176 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 260:449 | -189 | 8 | W 1 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 176:177 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 132:175 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 308:352 | -44 | 7 | L 5 |
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 138:95 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 289:228 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 427:323 | 104 | 11 | L 1 |
2 | Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 258:229 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 124:104 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 382:333 | 49 | 11 | W 5 |
3 | Levski (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59:56 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 215:258 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 274:314 | -40 | 7 | L 1 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 172:214 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59:43 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 231:257 | -26 | 6 | L 1 |
5 | Septemvri 97 (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 149:193 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 98:118 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 247:311 | -64 | 6 | L 4 |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 110:127 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 129:135 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 239:262 | -23 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 294:196 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 292:222 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 586:418 | 168 | 15 | W 2 |
2 | Wolves Razgrad (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 278:219 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 275:235 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 553:454 | 99 | 15 | W 5 |
3 | Cherno More Odessos (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 276:256 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 208:255 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 484:511 | -27 | 10 | L 2 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 264:253 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 135:214 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 399:467 | -68 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 160:213 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 227:346 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 387:559 | -172 | 8 | L 4 |
Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 129:222 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 297:277 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 426:499 | -73 | 13 | W 1 |
2 | Slavia (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232:95 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 181:86 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 413:181 | 232 | 12 | W 6 |
3 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 207:260 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 95:138 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 302:398 | -96 | 9 | L 2 |
4 | Orpheus (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 138:95 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 150:97 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 288:192 | 96 | 8 | W 4 |
5 | NSA (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 117:181 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 106:112 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 223:293 | -70 | 6 | L 3 |
6 | Montana 2003 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62:102 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 126:175 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 188:277 | -89 | 6 | W 1 |
Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 16) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 311:192 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 194:180 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 505:372 | 133 | 15 | W 2 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 285:318 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 214:68 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 499:386 | 113 | 13 | W 1 |
3 | Shumen (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 152:76 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 265:283 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 417:359 | 58 | 12 | L 1 |
4 | Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 68:214 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 127:285 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 195:499 | -304 | 8 | L 8 |
Girls (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 221:162 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 184:152 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 405:314 | 91 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 269:197 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 162:187 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 431:384 | 47 | 12 | L 1 |
3 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 239:122 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 170:206 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 409:328 | 81 | 9 | L 1 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 239:234 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 132:72 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 371:306 | 65 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Slavia (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 71:97 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 232:303 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 303:400 | -97 | 8 | L 5 |
6 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 40:130 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62:159 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 102:289 | -187 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 261:59 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 150:120 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 411:179 | 232 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Cherno More Odessos (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 120:150 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178:66 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 298:216 | 82 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 71:142 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 94:242 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 165:384 | -219 | 6 | L 4 |
4 | Spartak Pleven (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 74:141 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 70:98 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 144:239 | -95 | 5 | L 1 |
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 152:53 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 291:154 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 443:207 | 236 | 11 | W 2 |
2 | Levski (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 179:152 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 176:128 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 355:280 | 75 | 11 | W 4 |
3 | Septemvri 97 (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 134:53 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 152:179 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 286:232 | 54 | 9 | W 2 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 131:151 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 81:103 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 212:254 | -42 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130:207 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 130:179 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 260:386 | -126 | 7 | L 3 |
6 | Slavia (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 147:269 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:130 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 202:399 | -197 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 370:192 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 288:210 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 658:402 | 256 | 17 | W 4 |
2 | Cherno More Odessos (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 363:269 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 315:285 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 678:554 | 124 | 17 | L 1 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 331:275 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 300:295 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 631:570 | 61 | 16 | W 2 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 291:167 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 254:278 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 545:445 | 100 | 15 | L 1 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 182:330 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 215:340 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 397:670 | -273 | 12 | W 1 |
6 | Asenovets 2005 (U 14) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 233:314 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 175:362 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 408:676 | -268 | 10 | L 10 |
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri 97 (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 144:53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 133:62 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 277:115 | 162 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 101:87 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:78 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 220:165 | 55 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Asenovets 2005 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 132:96 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 74:106 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 206:202 | 4 | 6 | W 2 |
4 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44:108 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60:89 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 104:197 | -93 | 5 | L 1 |
5 | NSA (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58:141 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 113:241 | -128 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Montana 2003 (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:75 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 157:104 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 322:179 | 143 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Slavia (U 14) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 139:84 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 134:59 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 273:143 | 130 | 8 | W 4 |
3 | Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 104:140 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 170:207 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 274:347 | -73 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 114:64 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 114:121 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 228:185 | 43 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 242:205 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41:64 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 283:269 | 14 | 7 | L 2 |
6 | NSA (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90:85 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 138:131 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 228:216 | 12 | 7 | L 1 |
7 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 79:181 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 80:247 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 159:428 | -269 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dorostol (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164:29 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 201:31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 365:60 | 305 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 91:32 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60:101 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 151:133 | 18 | 7 | W 3 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 56:136 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 82:37 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 138:173 | -35 | 6 | L 2 |
4 | Preslav (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49:61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23:140 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 72:201 | -129 | 5 | W 1 |
5 | SportBasket GT (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25:146 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 38:76 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 63:222 | -159 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 182:144 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 186:106 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 368:250 | 118 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 169:128 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 161:139 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 330:267 | 63 | 10 | W 3 |
3 | Vihar Aytos (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 98:174 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 99:204 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 197:378 | -181 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | West, 1/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Levski (U 13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 181:130 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 181:130 | 51 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115:113 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78:66 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 193:179 | 14 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Septemvri 97 (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66:78 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60:55 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:133 | -7 | 3 | W 1 |
4 | Asenovets 2005 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78:99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78:99 | -21 | 2 | L 2 |
5 | Slavia (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49:77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:134 | -37 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Levski (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:83 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164:53 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 331:136 | 195 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Septemvri 97 (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 159:75 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:96 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 279:171 | 108 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51:89 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 106:89 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 157:178 | -21 | 6 | W 1 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50:131 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75:122 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 125:253 | -128 | 5 | L 2 |
5 | Slavia 1921 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 56:114 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27:123 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 83:237 | -154 | 3 | L 4 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232:112 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 208:110 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 440:222 | 218 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 140:183 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 160:167 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 300:350 | -50 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 128:204 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 131:223 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 259:427 | -168 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Asenovets 2005 (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 93:13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56:40 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149:53 | 96 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:56 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 79:13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 119:69 | 50 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Polytechnica (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26:172 | -146 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 247:161 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 233:144 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 480:305 | 175 | 14 | W 3 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 194:156 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 197:174 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 391:330 | 61 | 14 | W 3 |
3 | Septemvri 97 (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 176:120 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 247:149 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 423:269 | 154 | 13 | L 1 |
4 | Slavia (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 188:112 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 202:169 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 390:281 | 109 | 11 | W 1 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 98:237 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 156:241 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 254:478 | -224 | 9 | L 3 |
6 | NSA (U 12) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 138:315 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 66:164 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 204:479 | -275 | 8 | L 8 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 12) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 128:15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 128:15 | 113 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49:32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49:32 | 17 | 4 | W 2 |
3 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:66 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:66 | -36 | 2 | L 2 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:111 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:111 | -94 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 74:9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 107:88 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 181:97 | 84 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Dorostol (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 93:103 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:66 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 240:169 | 71 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:131 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 113:74 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 210:205 | 5 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Cherno More Odessos (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 107:86 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67:47 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 174:133 | 41 | 5 | W 2 |
5 | Shumen (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33:128 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23:129 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 56:257 | -201 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 89:28 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 84:95 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 173:123 | 50 | 9 | W 4 |
2 | Unstoppable (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 94:53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 96:37 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 190:90 | 100 | 8 | W 4 |
3 | Preslav (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 75:68 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 46:61 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 121:129 | -8 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60:45 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 85:87 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 145:132 | 13 | 7 | W 2 |
5 | Vihar 2002 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 40:117 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 29:57 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 69:174 | -105 | 6 | L 4 |
6 | Sharks Shabla (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31:46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:52 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 48:98 | -50 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 218:121 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 237:130 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 455:251 | 204 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 141:135 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 121:218 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 262:353 | -91 | 8 | L 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130:237 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 135:141 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 265:378 | -113 | 7 | L 5 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Vihar Aytos (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 144:116 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 145:84 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 289:200 | 89 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 140:58 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 161:131 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 301:189 | 112 | 11 | W 2 |
3 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 107:136 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75:117 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 182:253 | -71 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Sveti Vlas (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 58:133 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 62:117 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 120:250 | -130 | 6 | L 6 |
Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".