Girls (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 5 5 0 363:239 10 5 5 0 347:276 10 10 10 0 710:515 195 20 W 10
2 Champion 2006 (U 19) 5 3 2 397:268 8 5 4 1 416:252 9 10 7 3 813:520 293 17 W 1
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 5 3 2 377:270 8 5 4 1 386:269 9 10 7 3 763:539 224 17 W 3
4 Levski (U 19) 5 1 4 314:395 6 5 2 3 279:334 7 10 3 7 593:729 -136 13 W 1
5 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 5 1 4 257:358 6 5 2 3 303:397 7 10 3 7 560:755 -195 13 L 2
6 Montana 2003 (U 19) 5 0 5 252:438 5 5 0 5 237:432 5 10 0 10 489:870 -381 10 L 10

Girls (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 6 6 0 485:259 12 6 6 0 428:312 12 12 12 0 913:571 342 24 W 12
2 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 6 3 3 310:288 9 6 2 4 323:387 8 12 5 7 633:675 -42 17 W 4
3 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 6 3 3 389:384 9 6 1 5 277:427 7 12 4 8 666:811 -145 16 L 4
4 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 6 3 3 351:340 9 6 0 6 243:409 6 12 3 9 594:749 -155 14 L 4

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 270:128 6 3 3 0 270:128 142 6 W 3
2 Olympia Basket (U 19) 1 0 1 35:101 1 2 1 1 73:129 3 3 1 2 108:230 -122 4 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 17) 2 1 1 153:105 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 153:105 48 3 L 1
4 NSA (U 19) 2 0 2 69:137 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 69:137 -68 2 L 2

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia, Rodopi and Zagore regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Asenovets 2005 (U 19) 3 3 0 175:132 6 3 3 0 273:83 6 6 6 0 448:215 233 12 W 6
2 Vihar Aytos (U 19) 3 0 3 83:273 3 3 2 1 177:176 5 6 2 4 260:449 -189 8 W 1
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 1 2 176:177 4 3 0 3 132:175 3 6 1 5 308:352 -44 7 L 5

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 3 3 0 198:152 6 5 4 1 355:279 9 8 7 1 553:431 122 15 W 2
2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 4 4 0 258:229 8 4 2 2 251:251 6 8 6 2 509:480 29 14 W 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 16) 4 2 2 245:273 6 2 1 1 116:103 3 6 3 3 361:376 -15 9 W 1
4 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 4 2 2 228:251 6 3 0 3 157:191 3 7 2 5 385:442 -57 9 L 1
5 Levski (U 16) 3 1 2 164:199 4 4 1 3 215:258 5 7 2 5 379:457 -78 9 L 3
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 0 3 178:196 3 3 1 2 206:189 4 6 1 5 384:385 -1 7 L 1

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 5 5 0 337:266 10 5 4 1 348:296 9 10 9 1 685:562 123 19 W 7
2 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 4 4 0 294:196 8 4 3 1 292:222 7 8 7 1 586:418 168 15 W 2
3 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 5 3 2 327:305 8 5 1 4 236:324 6 10 4 6 563:629 -66 14 L 1
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 4 2 2 276:256 6 5 0 5 260:318 5 9 2 7 536:574 -38 11 L 3
5 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 5 1 4 272:340 6 4 0 4 227:346 4 9 1 8 499:686 -187 10 L 6

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 16) 3 3 0 232:95 6 7 6 1 411:246 13 10 9 1 643:341 302 19 L 1
2 Orpheus (U 16) 5 4 1 298:244 9 3 3 0 235:127 6 8 7 1 533:371 162 15 W 3
3 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 7 3 4 295:373 10 3 1 2 183:167 4 10 4 6 478:540 -62 14 L 1
4 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 4 0 4 129:242 4 6 4 2 297:277 10 10 4 6 426:519 -93 13 L 1
5 NSA (U 16) 5 0 5 176:354 5 3 2 1 126:112 5 8 2 6 302:466 -164 10 L 2
6 Montana 2003 (U 16) 3 0 3 90:150 3 5 1 4 206:291 6 8 1 7 296:441 -145 9 L 3

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 7 7 0 474:263 14 3 2 1 194:180 5 10 9 1 668:443 225 19 W 4
2 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 7 3 4 380:407 10 3 3 0 214:68 6 10 6 4 594:475 119 16 L 1
3 Shumen (U 16) 3 3 0 152:76 6 7 2 5 377:406 9 10 5 5 529:482 47 15 W 1
4 Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) 3 0 3 68:214 3 7 0 7 175:420 7 10 0 10 243:634 -391 10 L 10

Girls (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 15) 3 3 0 221:162 6 5 4 1 298:267 9 8 7 1 519:429 90 15 W 1
2 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 5 4 1 319:253 9 4 1 3 227:257 5 9 5 4 546:510 36 14 L 3
3 Champion 2006 (U 15) 6 4 2 392:332 10 2 1 1 132:72 3 8 5 3 524:404 120 13 W 2
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 4 4 0 304:180 8 4 1 3 234:247 5 8 5 3 538:427 111 13 W 2
5 Slavia (U 15) 3 0 3 112:161 3 6 1 5 265:386 7 9 1 8 377:547 -170 10 L 7
6 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) 2 0 2 40:130 2 2 0 2 62:159 2 4 0 4 102:289 -187 4 L 4

Girls (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 15) 4 4 0 342:83 8 3 3 0 221:159 6 7 7 0 563:242 321 14 W 7
2 Cherno More Odessos (U 15) 4 2 2 287:222 6 4 4 0 350:143 8 8 6 2 637:365 272 14 W 5
3 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 4 1 3 179:251 5 4 1 3 142:265 5 8 2 6 321:516 -195 10 L 3
4 Unstoppable (U 15) 4 0 4 148:314 4 5 1 4 157:389 6 9 1 8 305:703 -398 10 L 8

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 3 0 217:73 6 5 4 1 353:202 9 8 7 1 570:275 295 15 W 4
2 Levski (U 14) 3 2 1 179:152 5 5 4 1 318:255 9 8 6 2 497:407 90 14 W 1
3 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 4 3 1 247:168 7 3 2 1 152:179 5 7 5 2 399:347 52 12 L 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 14) 5 2 3 265:282 7 2 1 1 81:103 3 7 3 4 346:385 -39 10 L 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 3 0 3 130:207 3 5 2 3 224:299 7 8 2 6 354:506 -152 10 W 1
6 Slavia (U 14) 5 0 5 202:343 5 3 0 3 97:202 3 8 0 8 299:545 -246 8 L 8

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 5 5 0 370:192 10 4 3 1 288:210 7 9 8 1 658:402 256 17 W 4
2 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 5 5 0 363:269 10 5 2 3 315:285 7 10 7 3 678:554 124 17 L 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 5 4 1 331:275 9 5 2 3 300:295 7 10 6 4 631:570 61 16 W 2
4 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 4 4 0 291:167 8 5 2 3 254:278 7 9 6 3 545:445 100 15 L 1
5 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 5 1 4 182:330 6 5 1 4 215:340 6 10 2 8 397:670 -273 12 W 1
6 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 5 0 5 233:314 5 5 0 5 175:362 5 10 0 10 408:676 -268 10 L 10

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 2 2 0 144:53 4 2 2 0 133:62 4 4 4 0 277:115 162 8 W 4
2 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 1 1 101:87 3 2 2 0 119:78 4 4 3 1 220:165 55 7 L 1
3 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 2 1 1 132:96 3 2 1 1 74:106 3 4 2 2 206:202 4 6 W 2
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 0 2 44:108 2 2 1 1 60:89 3 4 1 3 104:197 -93 5 L 1
5 NSA (U 14) 2 0 2 55:100 2 2 0 2 58:141 2 4 0 4 113:241 -128 4 L 4

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 14) 3 2 1 191:102 5 2 2 0 160:89 4 5 4 1 351:191 160 9 W 3
2 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 2 2 0 77:38 4 1 1 0 62:59 2 3 3 0 139:97 42 6 W 3
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 2 1 1 167:78 3 1 1 0 86:27 2 3 2 1 253:105 148 5 W 1
4 Shumen (U 14) 2 0 2 57:154 2 3 0 3 74:166 3 5 0 5 131:320 -189 5 L 5
5 Sliven Basket (U 14) 1 0 1 44:82 1 2 1 1 68:52 3 3 1 2 112:134 -22 4 L 1
6 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 0 62:36 2 2 0 2 40:205 2 3 1 2 102:241 -139 4 L 1

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 7/10 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Unstoppable (U 14) 3 3 0 197:114 6 1 1 0 42:32 2 4 4 0 239:146 93 8 W 4
2 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 2 1 1 81:64 3 2 1 1 128:90 3 4 2 2 209:154 55 6 W 1
3 Preslav (U 14) 1 0 1 30:84 1 3 1 2 102:156 4 4 1 3 132:240 -108 5 L 1
4 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 1 1 86:77 3 2 0 2 67:116 2 4 1 3 153:193 -40 5 L 3

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 14) -2 2 2 0 139:84 4 4 4 0 275:155 8 6 6 0 414:239 175 12 W 6
2 Montana 2003 (U 14) 3 2 1 220:138 5 3 3 0 244:159 6 6 5 1 464:297 167 11 L 1
3 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 4 3 1 227:207 7 2 1 1 114:121 3 6 4 2 341:328 13 10 W 1
4 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 4 2 2 242:205 6 2 0 2 97:122 2 6 2 4 339:327 12 8 L 3
5 NSA (U 14) 3 1 2 131:163 4 3 1 2 138:131 4 6 2 4 269:294 -25 8 L 2
6 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 2 0 2 104:140 2 4 2 2 170:207 6 6 2 4 274:347 -73 8 W 1
7 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 3 0 3 79:181 3 3 0 3 80:247 3 6 0 6 159:428 -269 6 L 6

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 14) 2 2 0 164:29 4 2 2 0 201:31 4 4 4 0 365:60 305 8 W 4
2 Shumen (U 14) 2 2 0 91:32 4 2 1 1 60:101 3 4 3 1 151:133 18 7 W 3
3 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 0 2 56:136 2 2 2 0 82:37 4 4 2 2 138:173 -35 6 L 2
4 Preslav (U 14) 2 1 1 49:61 3 2 0 2 23:140 2 4 1 3 72:201 -129 5 W 1
5 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 0 2 25:146 2 2 0 2 38:76 2 4 0 4 63:222 -159 4 L 4

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 3 2 1 182:144 5 3 3 0 186:106 6 6 5 1 368:250 118 11 W 1
2 Sliven Basket (U 14) 3 2 1 169:128 5 3 2 1 161:139 5 6 4 2 330:267 63 10 W 3
3 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 3 0 3 98:174 3 3 0 3 99:204 3 6 0 6 197:378 -181 6 L 6

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 2 2 0 175:54 4 4 4 0 336:94 8 6 6 0 511:148 363 12 W 6
2 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 4 2 2 211:194 6 2 1 1 113:88 3 6 3 3 324:282 42 9 L 1
3 Champion Pleven (U 14) 3 0 3 51:254 3 3 0 3 53:255 3 6 0 6 104:509 -405 6 L 6

Girls (U 13) Regions | West, 1/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Levski (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 181:130 6 3 3 0 181:130 51 6 W 3
2 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 1 1 115:113 3 1 1 0 78:66 2 3 2 1 193:179 14 5 L 1
3 Septemvri 97 (U 13) 1 0 1 66:78 1 1 1 0 60:55 2 2 1 1 126:133 -7 3 W 1
4 Asenovets 2005 (U 13) 2 0 2 78:99 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 78:99 -21 2 L 2
5 Slavia (U 13) 1 0 1 49:77 1 1 0 1 48:57 1 2 0 2 97:134 -37 2 L 2

Girls (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/4 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 3 3 0 212:114 6 3 3 0 221:129 6 6 6 0 433:243 190 12 W 6
2 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) 3 1 2 145:178 4 3 2 1 153:157 5 6 3 3 298:335 -37 9 L 3
3 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 3 1 2 150:139 4 3 1 2 138:196 4 6 2 4 288:335 -47 8 W 2
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 3 0 3 146:203 3 3 1 2 122:171 4 6 1 5 268:374 -106 7 L 2

Girls (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 5/8 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 2 2 0 49:0 4 1 0 1 28:48 1 3 2 1 77:48 29 5 L 1
2 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 1 1 0 48:28 2 2 1 1 66:74 3 3 2 1 114:102 12 5 W 2
3 Chernomorets (U 13) 1 0 1 55:66 1 2 1 1 20:29 3 3 1 2 75:95 -20 4 W 1
4 Dorostol (U 13) 2 1 1 19:20 3 1 0 1 0:20 1 3 1 2 19:40 -21 2 L 2

Girls (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Levski (U 13) 2 2 0 167:83 4 2 2 0 164:53 4 4 4 0 331:136 195 8 W 4
2 Septemvri 97 (U 13) 2 2 0 159:75 4 2 1 1 120:96 3 4 3 1 279:171 108 7 L 1
3 Slavia (U 13) 2 1 1 51:89 3 2 1 1 106:89 3 4 2 2 157:178 -21 6 W 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 13) 2 0 2 50:131 2 2 1 1 75:122 3 4 1 3 125:253 -128 5 L 2
5 Slavia 1921 (U 13) 2 0 2 56:114 2 2 0 2 27:123 2 4 0 4 83:237 -154 3 L 4

Girls (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 2 0 131:72 4 2 2 0 158:61 4 4 4 0 289:133 156 8 W 4
2 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 2 0 147:74 4 2 1 1 111:111 3 4 3 1 258:185 73 7 W 2
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 2 2 0 125:104 4 2 0 2 80:148 2 4 2 2 205:252 -47 6 W 1
4 Dorostol (U 13) 2 0 2 92:172 2 2 1 1 120:116 3 4 1 3 212:288 -76 5 L 3
5 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 2 0 2 72:129 2 2 0 2 82:131 2 4 0 4 154:260 -106 4 L 4

Girls (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) 3 3 0 232:112 6 3 3 0 208:110 6 6 6 0 440:222 218 12 W 6
2 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 3 1 2 140:183 4 3 2 1 160:167 5 6 3 3 300:350 -50 9 L 1
3 Chernomorets (U 13) 3 0 3 128:204 3 3 0 3 131:223 3 6 0 6 259:427 -168 6 L 6

Girls (U 13) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Asenovets 2005 (U 13) 1 1 0 93:13 2 1 1 0 56:40 2 2 2 0 149:53 96 4 W 2
2 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 1 0 1 40:56 1 1 1 0 79:13 2 2 1 1 119:69 50 3 W 1
3 Polytechnica (U 13) 1 0 1 13:79 1 1 0 1 13:93 1 2 0 2 26:172 -146 2 L 2

Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 5 4 1 324:195 9 4 4 0 247:149 8 9 8 1 571:344 227 17 W 2
2 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 5 4 1 327:192 9 5 3 2 295:207 8 10 7 3 622:399 223 17 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 12) 5 3 2 242:237 8 5 3 2 228:254 8 10 6 4 470:491 -21 16 L 2
4 Slavia (U 12) 4 3 1 269:140 7 5 3 2 283:217 8 9 6 3 552:357 195 15 W 3
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 5 0 5 143:289 5 5 1 4 169:326 6 10 1 9 312:615 -303 11 L 5
6 NSA (U 12) 5 0 5 138:315 5 5 1 4 146:290 6 10 1 9 284:605 -321 11 W 1

Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 12) -2 2 2 0 128:15 4 1 1 0 81:5 2 3 3 0 209:20 189 6 W 3
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 3 2 1 54:113 5 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 54:113 -59 5 L 1
3 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 1 1 0 50:22 2 2 0 2 30:66 2 3 1 2 80:88 -8 4 W 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 39:161 3 3 0 3 39:161 -122 3 L 3

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/4 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 4 4 0 265:159 8 2 2 0 132:108 4 6 6 0 397:267 130 12 W 6
2 Dorostol (U 12) 2 2 0 108:94 4 4 2 2 223:215 6 6 4 2 331:309 22 10 L 1
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 4 2 2 219:223 6 2 0 2 94:108 2 6 2 4 313:331 -18 8 W 1
4 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 0 2 99:136 2 4 0 4 163:260 4 6 0 6 262:396 -134 6 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 5/11 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Shumen (U 12) 3 3 0 140:65 6 3 3 0 150:43 6 6 6 0 290:108 182 12 W 6
2 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 3 3 0 134:62 6 3 2 1 168:81 5 6 5 1 302:143 159 11 W 4
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 3 2 1 111:72 5 3 2 1 109:57 5 6 4 2 220:129 91 10 L 2
4 Unstoppable (U 12) 3 1 2 81:122 4 3 2 1 104:83 5 6 3 3 185:205 -20 9 L 1
5 Sharks Shabla (U 12) 3 2 1 81:90 5 3 0 3 36:120 3 6 2 4 117:210 -93 8 W 1
6 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 3 0 3 28:164 3 3 1 2 54:113 4 6 1 5 82:277 -195 7 L 1
7 Preslav (U 12) 3 0 3 68:108 3 3 0 3 62:146 3 6 0 6 130:254 -124 6 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 2 0 141:54 4 2 2 0 107:88 4 4 4 0 248:142 106 8 W 4
2 Dorostol (U 12) 2 0 2 93:103 2 2 2 0 147:66 4 4 2 2 240:169 71 6 W 1
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 2 1 1 107:86 3 2 1 1 112:114 3 4 2 2 219:200 19 6 L 1
4 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 0 2 97:131 2 2 2 0 113:74 4 4 2 2 210:205 5 6 L 1
5 Shumen (U 12) 2 0 2 33:128 2 2 0 2 23:129 2 4 0 4 56:257 -201 4 L 4

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 0 89:28 4 3 2 1 84:95 5 5 4 1 173:123 50 9 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 0 94:53 4 2 2 0 96:37 4 4 4 0 190:90 100 8 W 4
3 Preslav (U 12) 3 2 1 75:68 5 2 1 1 46:61 3 5 3 2 121:129 -8 8 L 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 2 1 1 60:45 3 3 1 2 85:87 4 5 2 3 145:132 13 7 W 2
5 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 3 0 3 40:117 3 2 1 1 29:57 3 5 1 4 69:174 -105 6 L 4
6 Sharks Shabla (U 12) 2 0 2 31:46 2 2 0 2 17:52 2 4 0 4 48:98 -50 4 L 4

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 3 0 198:85 6 3 3 0 227:97 6 6 6 0 425:182 243 12 W 6
2 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 2 1 197:142 5 3 2 1 164:131 5 6 4 2 361:273 88 10 L 1
3 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 0 3 102:211 3 3 2 1 149:128 5 6 2 4 251:339 -88 8 W 1
4 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 0 3 85:185 3 3 0 3 83:226 3 6 0 6 168:411 -243 6 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 0 153:79 6 3 3 0 201:46 6 6 6 0 354:125 229 12 W 6
2 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 2 1 85:126 5 3 1 2 94:136 4 6 3 3 179:262 -83 9 L 1
3 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 3 0 3 48:154 3 3 0 3 64:104 3 6 0 6 112:258 -146 6 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 3 0 218:121 6 3 3 0 237:130 6 6 6 0 455:251 204 12 W 6
2 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 2 1 141:135 5 3 0 3 121:218 3 6 2 4 262:353 -91 8 L 1
3 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 0 3 130:237 3 3 1 2 135:141 4 6 1 5 265:378 -113 7 L 5

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 2 1 144:116 5 3 3 0 145:84 6 6 5 1 289:200 89 11 W 1
2 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 3 0 140:58 6 3 2 1 161:131 5 6 5 1 301:189 112 11 W 2
3 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 1 2 107:136 4 3 1 2 75:117 4 6 2 4 182:253 -71 8 L 1
4 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 3 0 3 58:133 3 3 0 3 62:117 3 6 0 6 120:250 -130 6 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 6 5 1 225:179 11 4 2 2 142:141 6 10 7 3 367:320 47 17 W 6
2 Champion Pleven (U 12) 5 3 2 212:181 8 5 3 2 185:188 8 10 6 4 397:369 28 16 W 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 5 2 3 170:171 7 5 4 1 211:172 9 10 6 4 381:343 38 16 L 1
4 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 4 1 3 136:157 5 6 0 6 150:242 6 10 1 9 286:399 -113 11 L 6

Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 5 5 0 304:161 10 5 4 1 319:229 9 10 9 1 623:390 233 19 W 7
2 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 5 1 4 229:319 6 5 5 0 315:206 10 10 6 4 544:525 19 16 W 1
3 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 5 0 5 206:315 5 5 0 5 161:304 5 10 0 10 367:619 -252 10 L 10

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи