Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 9 680 170 8 530 177 17 1210 173
2 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 8 625 125 7 20 20 15 645 108
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 6 250 125 9 385 96 15 635 106
4 Champion 2006 (U 19) 6 173 87 7 300 100 13 473 95
5 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 11 570 95 12 20 20 23 590 84
6 Slavia (U 19) 4 20 20 9 373 93 13 393 79
7 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 8 140 70 9 400 80 17 540 77
8 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 8 130 43 9 400 100 17 530 76
9 Slavia (U 16) 8 90 30 9 220 110 17 310 62
10 NSA (U 19) 1 6 120 60 7 120 60
11 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 8 92 31 7 240 80 15 332 55
12 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 8 180 90 9 90 30 17 270 54
13 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 9 270 54 6 50 50 15 320 53
14 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 7 50 50 1 8 50 50
15 Levski (U 19) 4 90 45 3 50 50 7 140 47
16 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 4 50 50 3 20 20 7 70 35
17 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 3 50 50 2 20 20 5 70 35
18 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 10 20 20 7 150 38 17 170 34
19 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 12 30 30 10 22 30 30
20 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 9 10 30 30 19 30 30
21 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 2 30 15 5 90 45 7 120 30
22 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 9 110 28 8 95 32 17 205 29
23 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 8 90 30 7 52 26 15 142 28
24 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 6 90 30 1 10 10 7 100 25
25 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 5 10 10 8 110 28 13 120 24
26 Montana 2003 (U 16) 4 15 15 4 30 30 8 45 23
27 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 4 4 35 18 8 35 18
28 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 9 15 15 8 17 15 15
29 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 11 10 15 15 21 15 15
30 Champion 2006 (U 16) 6 5 5 6 20 20 12 25 13
31 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 11 11 10 10 22 10 10
32 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 7 10 10 11 18 10 10
33 Minyor Youth Academy (U 16) 2 4 6
34 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 10 9 19
35 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 10 11 21
36 Spartak Varna (U 14) 3 7 10
37 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2 5 5 10
38 Slavia (U 14) 3 2 5
39 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 0 6 6
40 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 3 3 6
41 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 11 12 23
42 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 4 7
43 Septemvri 97 (U 12) -2 2 4 6
44 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 4 4 8
45 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 11 5 16
46 Olympia Basket (U 19) 3 0 3
47 Montana 2003 (U 19) 8 2 10
48 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 8 6 14
49 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 6 6 12
50 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 9 10 19
51 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 6 6 12
52 Dorostol (U 12) 4 4 8
53 Chernomorets (U 14) 11 12 23
54 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 8 7 15
55 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 14) 8 8 16
56 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) -2 1 1 2
57 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 5 5 10
58 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) -2 4 4 8
59 Montana 2003 (U 14) 3 3 6
60 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 11 12 23
61 Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) 3 3 6
62 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 7 11 18
63 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 12 11 23
64 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 9 7 16
65 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 2 2 4
66 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 4 2 6
67 Champion 2006 (U 12) 6 1 7
68 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 2 2 4
69 Montana 2003 (U 12) 8 6 14
70 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 6 3 9
71 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 6 13 19
72 Unstoppable (U 14) 8 4 12
73 Minyor Youth Academy (U 12) 5 5 10
74 Vihar Aytos (U 12) -2 5 5 10
75 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 7 13 20
76 Chernomorets (U 12) 8 7 15
77 Levski (U 14) 3 11 14
78 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2 7 2 9
79 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 4 2 6
80 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) 8 9 17
81 Levski (U 12) 10 7 17
82 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 3 5
83 Levski (U 16) 6 6 12
84 NSA (U 12) 2 8 10
85 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 1 4 5
86 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 12 9 21
87 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2 2 2 4
88 Shumen (U 14) 6 8 14
89 Haskovo (U 14) 4 4 8
90 Chernomorets (U 19) 4 4 8
91 NSA (U 16) 1 1 2
92 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 6 6 12
93 Dobrich 93 (U 12) 4 3 7
94 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 13 10 23
95 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 2 2 4
96 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) -2 1 6 7
97 Unstoppable (U 12) 3 4 7
98 Slavia (U 12) 11 5 16
99 Shumen (U 12) 6 4 10
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи