Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 9 330 83 8 720 180 17 1050 131
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 8 530 133 7 130 65 15 660 110
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 7 100 100 7 14 100 100
4 NSA (U 12) 5 9 100 100 14 100 100
5 Slavia (U 12) 7 11 80 80 18 80 80
6 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 12 530 88 7 10 10 19 540 77
7 Septemvri 97 (U 13) 3 60 60 5 8 60 60
8 Champion 2006 (U 13) 2 2 60 60 4 60 60
9 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 8 60 30 11 340 68 19 400 57
10 Champion 2006 (U 19) 7 130 65 10 315 53 17 445 56
11 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 11 55 55 7 18 55 55
12 Champion 2006 (U 12) 10 80 80 9 30 30 19 110 55
13 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 9 30 30 10 55 55 19 85 43
14 Asenovets 2005 (U 19) 4 50 50 4 30 30 8 80 40
15 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 4 40 40 2 6 40 40
16 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 3 50 50 3 30 30 6 80 40
17 NSA (U 14) 5 25 25 5 50 50 10 75 38
18 NSA (U 19) 2 2 70 35 4 70 35
19 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 9 50 25 10 120 40 19 170 34
20 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 2 4 65 33 6 65 33
21 Levski (U 13) 3 30 30 5 8 30 30
22 Montana 2003 (U 14) 3 30 30 3 6 30 30
23 Vihar Aytos (U 19) 4 30 30 4 30 30 8 60 30
24 Slavia 1921 (U 13) 2 2 30 30 4 30 30
25 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 10 95 24 7 30 30 17 125 25
26 Olympia Basket (U 19) 3 50 25 2 5 50 25
27 Levski (U 19) 6 35 18 9 95 24 15 130 22
28 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 11 20 20 8 19 20 20
29 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 10 11 20 20 21 20 20
30 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 5 5 10
31 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 4 6 10
32 Unstoppable (U 15) 4 5 9
33 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 9 8 17
34 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 6 6 12
35 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 5 5 10
36 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 4 6 10
37 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 5 5 10
38 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) 6 6 12
39 Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) 3 7 10
40 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 6 4 10
41 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 5 4 9
42 SportBasket GT (U 14) 4 4 8
43 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 5 5 10
44 Champion 2006 (U 17) 2 0 2
45 Slavia (U 14) 5 4 9
46 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 3 6
47 Shumen (U 16) 3 7 10
48 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 5 4 9
49 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 5 5 10
50 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 4 6 10
51 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 6 8 14
52 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 15) 4 3 7
53 Unstoppable (U 12) 5 5 10
54 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 5 5 10
55 Sliven Basket (U 14) 5 6 11
56 Unstoppable (U 14) 5 3 8
57 Champion Pleven (U 12) 7 7 14
58 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 5 5 10
59 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 8 6 14
60 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 6 5 11
61 Slavia (U 14) -2 2 4 6
62 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 6 5 11
63 Dorostol (U 14) 5 4 9
64 Champion Pleven (U 14) 3 3 6
65 Asenovets 2005 (U 13) 5 1 6
66 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 3 5 8
67 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 7 8 15
68 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 4 4 8
69 Champion 2006 (U 14) 7 4 11
70 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 6 5 11
71 Slavia (U 15) 3 6 9
72 Slavia (U 13) 4 4 8
73 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 4 4 8
74 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 8 7 15
75 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 7 7 14
76 Dorostol (U 13) 4 3 7
77 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 4 5 9
78 Slavia (U 12) -2 2 1 3
79 Montana 2003 (U 16) 4 6 10
80 Dorostol (U 12) 10 9 19
81 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 7 3 10
82 Sharks Shabla (U 12) 5 5 10
83 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 6 5 11
84 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 5 4 9
85 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 6 5 11
86 Chernomorets (U 12) 9 7 16
87 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 15) 3 5 8
88 Preslav (U 14) 3 5 8
89 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 9 7 16
90 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 3 3 6
91 Cherno More Odessos (U 15) 4 4 8
92 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 6 6 12
93 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 5 5 10
94 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 5 4 9
95 Shumen (U 12) 5 5 10
96 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 3 4 7
97 Slavia (U 16) 3 7 10
98 Preslav (U 12) 6 5 11
99 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 9 7 16
100 Chernomorets (U 13) 4 5 9
101 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 7 7 14
102 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 6 5 11
103 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) 0 3 3
104 Levski (U 14) 3 6 9
105 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 5 6 11
106 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 3 0 3
107 Champion 2006 (U 15) 6 2 8
108 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 7 3 10
109 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 5 6 11
110 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 5 10
111 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 6 7 13
112 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 6 6 12
113 Montana 2003 (U 19) 5 5 10
114 Orpheus (U 16) 6 4 10
115 Levski (U 16) 3 5 8
116 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 4 5 9
117 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 6 6 12
118 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 0 3 3
119 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 5 6 11
120 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 7 12 19
121 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 6 5 11
122 Polytechnica (U 13) 1 1 2
123 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 4 4 8
124 Shumen (U 14) 4 5 9
125 NSA (U 16) 6 4 10
126 Champion 2006 (U 16) 5 3 8
127 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 7 3 10
128 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) 2 2 4
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи