Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Sports Talents (U 19) 1 3 60 60 4 60 60
2 CSKA (U 13) 1 2 60 60 3 60 60
3 Levski (U 13) 2 60 60 1 3 60 60
4 Septemvri (U 14) 1 50 50 1 2 50 50
5 Vidabasket (U 14) 0 2 50 50 2 50 50
6 Athletic (U 13) 1 40 40 1 2 40 40
7 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 2 40 40 3 40 40
8 Levski (U 14) 0 1 40 40 1 40 40
9 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 40 40 0 2 40 40
10 Septemvri (U 19) 4 60 60 3 15 15 7 75 38
11 Champion 2006 (U 13) 1 1 30 30 2 30 30
12 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 30 30 1 4 30 30
13 Slavia (U 13) 2 30 30 1 3 30 30
14 Slavia (U 19) 1 3 30 30 4 30 30
15 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 2 20 20 5 20 20
16 Sports Talents (U 17) 0 2 20 20 2 20 20
17 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 3 20 20 2 5 20 20
18 Academic 17 Sofia (U 17) 1 20 20 0 1 20 20
19 BUBA Basketball (U 17) 2 15 15 0 2 15 15
20 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 3 15 15 2 5 15 15
21 Septemvri (U 17) 0 2 15 15 2 15 15
22 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 0 2 2
23 St. George (U 14) 1 1 2
24 Dolphin (U 19) 1 3 4
25 Haskovo (U 14) 1 3 4
26 Ahil (U 14) 1 0 1
27 Athletic (U 16) 1 4 5
28 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16) 3 1 4
29 Suadiye BK (U 16) 1 3 4
30 Beroe (U 16) 2 3 5
31 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 2 4
32 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 2 3 5
33 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 3 2 5
34 Vihren (U 13) 2 3 5
35 CSKA (U 16) 4 5 9
36 Dorostol (U 14) 2 1 3
37 Athletic 95 (U 12) 2 4 6
38 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 1 3
39 Shumen (U 16) 3 1 4
40 CSKA (U 12) 3 1 4
41 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 2 2 4
42 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 3 1 4
43 Balkan (U 17) 2 0 2
44 Levski (U 12) 3 4 7
45 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 1 0 1
46 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 0 4 4
47 Shumen (U 17) 3 1 4
48 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 2 1 3
49 Beroe (U 14) 2 0 2
50 Hebar (U 12) 5 2 7
51 Unstoppable (U 16) 3 2 5
52 Unstoppable (U 16) -2 1 3 4
53 Balkan (U 19) 1 3 4
54 Hebar (U 14) 2 3 5
55 Sports Talents (U 14) 0 1 1
56 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 1 0 1
57 Sliven 2010 (U 15) 2 2 4
58 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 2 5
59 Dorostol (U 19) 3 0 3
60 Ahil (U 12) 3 2 5
61 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 2 2 4
62 St. George (U 12) 1 1 2
63 Dreams Academy (U 16) 1 3 4
64 Septemvri (U 16) 1 1 2
65 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 2 1 3
66 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 2 2 4
67 Balkan (U 13) 3 2 5
68 Montana 2003 (U 15) 2 0 2
69 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 2 2 4
70 Slavia (U 12) 1 3 4
71 Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 3 2 5
72 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 1 3
73 Ahil (U 16) 1 1 2
74 Chernomorets Balchik (U 16) 2 2 4
75 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 3 4 7
76 Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) 0 2 2
77 CSKA (U 19) 2 3 5
78 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 2 5
79 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) 2 2 4
80 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 6 9
81 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 1 2 3
82 Dolphin (U 15) 2 2 4
83 Dunav Ruse (U 17) 1 3 4
84 Velbazhd 2002 (U 19) 1 2 3
85 Haskovo (U 19) 2 2 4
86 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 0 2 2
87 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 12) 3 3 6
88 Levski (U 16) 1 1 2
89 Zlatograd (U 14) 2 3 5
90 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 4 2 6
91 Olympia Basket (U 16) 1 1 2
92 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 2 0 2
93 One Team Caserta (U 16) 2 2 4
94 Slavia (U 16) 2 2 4
95 Rakovski (U 14) 1 3 4
96 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 0 3 3
97 Balkan (U 15) 1 0 1
98 Septemvri (U 12) -2 1 1 2
99 Hebar (U 19) -2 1 2 3
100 Balkan (U 16) 5 4 9
101 Shumen (U 14) 2 2 4
102 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 1 1 2
103 CSKA (U 15) 1 1 2
104 Slavia (U 17) 1 0 1
105 Dorostol (U 16) 2 1 3
106 Septemvri (U 12) 1 3 4
107 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 3 2 5
108 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 4
109 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 17) 1 0 1
110 Ahil (U 19) 2 0 2
111 Olympia Basket (U 14) 1 1 2
112 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 2 1 3
113 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 1 2 3
114 Star Basket (U 17) 2 2 4
115 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 1 3 4
116 Haskovo (U 12) 3 3 6
117 Star Basket (U 16) 2 3 5
118 Spartak Sofia (U 14) 1 0 1
119 Lyulin (U 14) 1 1 2
120 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 4 1 5
121 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 2 2 4
122 Sports Talents (U 12) 1 1 2
123 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 2 2 4
124 Pravets (U 19) 3 0 3
125 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 4 5 9
126 Etar 49 (U 14) 3 1 4
127 Zlatograd (U 12) 3 3 6
128 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 3 1 4
129 Vihren (U 16) 3 2 5
130 Eurobasket Academic (U 13) 2 3 5
131 Dolphin (U 16) 3 3 6
132 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 3 6
133 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 3 3 6
134 Velbazhd 2002 (U 15) 2 1 3
135 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
136 Balkan (U 12) 2 4 6
137 Academic Plovdiv (U 14) -2 2 3 5
138 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 3 1 4
139 CSKA (U 14) 2 3 5
140 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 4 4 8
141 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 1 1 2
142 Minyor 2015 (U 17) 0 1 1
143 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 3 2 5
144 Dolphin (U 14) 2 2 4
145 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 2 4 6
146 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 1 2
147 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 0 2 2
148 Beroe (U 15) 2 2 4
149 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 2 2 4
150 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 3 2 5
151 Trakia (U 14) 2 3 5
152 Champion 2006 (U 12) 3 1 4
153 Sports Talents (U 16) 1 1 2
154 Slavia (U 15) 1 2 3
155 Dolphin (U 15) -2 2 2 4
156 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 2 4
157 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 0 2 2
158 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 2 4
159 Lyulin (U 12) 1 1 2
160 Sheffield Elite (U 16) 2 2 4
161 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 1 1 2
162 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 2 2 4
163 Dan Dacian (U 12) 3 0 3
164 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 5 4 9
165 Spartak Sofia (U 12) 0 2 2
166 Marek (U 15) 1 1 2
167 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 1 0 1
168 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 3 1 4
169 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 1 3 4
170 Shumen (U 13) 1 2 3
171 Slavia (U 14) 2 3 5
172 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 3 2 5
173 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 2 5
174 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 1 2 3
175 Rilski Sportist (U 17) 1 1 2
176 Levski (U 19) 2 2 4
177 Balkan (U 14) 2 2 4
178 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 4
179 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 2 2 4
180 Wolves Razgrad (U 17) 2 2 4
181 Hebar (U 19) 3 2 5
182 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 2 5
183 Star Basket (U 14) 1 1 2
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи