Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Shumen (U 16) 4 5 100 100 9 100 100
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 5 100 100 4 9 100 100
3 Dorostol (U 16) 5 6 70 70 11 70 70
4 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 6 70 70 5 11 70 70
5 Slavia (U 19) 4 110 55 4 50 50 8 160 53
6 Levski (U 16) 6 5 67 34 11 67 34
7 Levski (U 19) 6 16 8 7 115 58 13 131 33
8 Balkan (U 19) 7 7 96 32 14 96 32
9 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 5 50 50 6 40 20 11 90 30
10 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 6 121 30 5 30 30 11 151 30
11 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 5 40 40 6 20 20 11 60 30
12 Bankya 78 (U 16) 1 3 55 28 4 55 28
13 CSKA (U 19) 7 86 29 6 20 20 13 106 27
14 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 3 30 30 2 20 20 5 50 25
15 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 6 30 15 5 40 40 11 70 23
16 Athletic (U 19) 9 76 19 8 76 25 17 152 22
17 Champion 2006 (U 19) 7 110 55 7 21 5 14 131 22
18 Septemvri (U 19) 8 64 16 9 130 26 17 194 22
19 Balkan (U 16) 5 6 40 20 11 40 20
20 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 20 20 1 20 20 4 40 20
21 Slavia (U 16) 5 42 21 5 58 19 10 100 20
22 Champion 2006 (U 16) 2 25 25 3 15 15 5 40 20
23 Ahil (U 16) 2 20 20 3 20 20 5 40 20
24 CSKA (U 14) 6 10 10 4 30 30 10 40 20
25 Septemvri (U 16) 6 65 22 4 10 10 10 75 19
26 Sports Talents (U 16) 3 35 18 2 5 35 18
27 Levski (U 14) 6 41 21 6 8 8 12 49 16
28 CSKA (U 16) 5 20 10 6 28 28 11 48 16
29 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 6 15 15 10 15 15
30 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 6 6 30 15 12 30 15
31 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 7 66 13 7 14 66 13
32 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 4 6 20 10 10 20 10
33 Ahil (U 19) 3 10 10 3 6 10 10
34 Athletic (U 19) -2 1 3 10 10 4 10 10
35 Slavia (U 14) 6 8 8 5 11 11 11 19 10
36 BUBA Basketball (U 19) -2 2 3 8 8 5 8 8
37 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 4 8 8 1 5 8 8
38 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 6 6 12
39 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 2 3 5
40 Unstoppable (U 19) 5 5 10
41 Dolphin (U 13) 9 10 19
42 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 5 4 9
43 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 5 5 10
44 Haskovo (U 12) 6 4 10
45 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 3 3 6
46 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 4 4 8
47 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 4 4 8
48 Karia Shabla (U 19) 6 4 10
49 Champion 2006 (U 14) 4 2 6
50 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 3 7 10
51 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 6 6 12
52 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 7 5 12
53 Ahil (U 14) 2 5 7
54 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 3 3 6
55 Slavia (U 12) -2 6 4 10
56 Vihren (U 14) 1 1 2
57 SportBasket GT (U 14) 5 4 9
58 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 3 6
59 Perushtitsa (U 12) 5 1 6
60 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 3 4 7
61 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 4 4 8
62 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 3 3 6
63 Beroe (U 13) 7 7 14
64 Septemvri (U 14) 4 3 7
65 Dorostol (U 12) 5 4 9
66 Unstoppable (U 14) 3 3 6
67 Champion Pleven (U 12) 4 4 8
68 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 4 4 8
69 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 6 4 10
70 Levski (U 12) 2 8 10
71 Chernomorets (U 12) 4 4 8
72 Unstoppable (U 13) 4 4 8
73 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 2 2 4
74 Zlatograd (U 16) 2 2 4
75 Hebar (U 12) 1 1 2
76 Athletic 95 (U 12) 3 7 10
77 Star Basket (U 14) 2 2 4
78 Spartak Varna (U 12) 4 4 8
79 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 5 5 10
80 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 4 4 8
81 Sports Talents (U 14) 6 1 7
82 Slavia (U 13) 3 7 10
83 Dolphin (U 16) 8 9 17
84 Rakovski (U 14) 5 7 12
85 SportBasket GT (U 19) 6 4 10
86 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 4 5 9
87 Minyor 2015 (U 12) -2 3 2 5
88 Avatar (U 14) 5 2 7
89 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 4 5 9
90 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 3 2 5
91 SportBasket GT (U 12) 5 3 8
92 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 3 5 8
93 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 1 1 2
94 Champion Pleven (U 14) 6 6 12
95 Slavia (U 12) 8 2 10
96 Dolphin (U 12) 4 4 8
97 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 4 4 8
98 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 5 4 9
99 Champion Pleven (U 19) 3 3 6
100 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 4 1 5
101 Botev 2012 (U 12) 3 2 5
102 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 5 5 10
103 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 4 6 10
104 Vidabasket (U 13) 2 2 4
105 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 3 3 6
106 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 4 4 8
107 VarnaBasket (U 14) 5 4 9
108 Unstoppable (U 16) 5 5 10
109 Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2 4 4 8
110 Haskovo (U 14) 3 5 8
111 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 4 5 9
112 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 3 6
113 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 4 4 8
114 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 5 4 9
115 Etar 49 (U 14) 7 5 12
116 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 6 6 12
117 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 5 3 8
118 Bankya 78 (U 12) 2 6 8
119 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) 6 6 12
120 Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) 4 4 8
121 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 4 7
122 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 5 5 10
123 Bankya 78 (U 14) 3 4 7
124 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 3 3 6
125 Shumen (U 14) 6 6 12
126 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 4 4 8
127 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 3 3 6
128 Botev 2012 (U 19) 3 3 6
129 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 4 4 8
130 Etar 49 (U 19) 4 2 6
131 Beroe (U 13) -2 4 4 8
132 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 0 5 5
133 Chernomorets (U 16) 5 6 11
134 Unstoppable (U 12) 6 4 10
135 Balkan (U 13) 5 5 10
136 Chernomorets (U 19) 5 5 10
137 Dolphin (U 14) 5 7 12
138 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 4 8
139 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 5 6 11
140 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 6 6 12
141 Hebar (U 14) 6 4 10
142 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 4 4 8
143 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 4 4 8
144 Star Basket (U 12) 4 6 10
145 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 7 7 14
146 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 5 5 10
147 Dorostol (U 19) 5 5 10
148 Champion 2006 (U 12) 5 5 10
149 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 1 1 2
150 Sports Talents (U 12) 5 5 10
151 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 4 2 6
152 Shumen (U 12) 4 4 8
153 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19) 3 3 6
154 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 4 4 8
155 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16) 4 4 8
156 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 4 5 9
157 Balkan (U 12) 6 6 12
158 Trakia (U 12) 1 5 6
159 Beroe (U 12) -2 3 3 6
160 Vihar Aytos (U 13) 4 4 8
161 Septemvri (U 12) 6 5 11
162 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 4 4 8
163 Olympia Basket (U 14) 0 6 6
164 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 4 4 8
165 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 16) 3 3 6
166 Chernomorets (U 14) 6 6 12
167 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 5 5 10
168 Rozova Dolina (U 16) 3 3 6
169 Shumen (U 13) 6 6 12
170 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 5 5 10
171 Montana 2003 (U 13) 3 3 6
172 Haskovo (U 16) 7 3 10
173 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 6 4 10
174 VarnaBasket (U 12) 4 4 8
175 Star Basket (U 16) 5 4 9
176 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 5 5 10
177 Beroe (U 16) 3 3 6
178 Shumen (U 19) 5 5 10
179 Vidabasket (U 12) 6 6 12
180 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16) 5 5 10
181 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 7 2 9
182 Sliven Basket (U 16) 3 3 6
183 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 7 5 12
184 Vidabasket (U 19) 4 3 7
185 Academic Plovdiv (U 12) -2 4 4 8
186 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 6 6 12
187 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 4 6 10
188 Dorostol (U 14) 2 3 5
189 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 4 6 10
190 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 4 6 10
191 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 5 7 12
192 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 4 4 8
193 Etar 49 (U 16) 6 4 10
194 CSKA (U 12) 5 5 10
195 Sliven Basket (U 12) 3 3 6
196 Marek (U 12) 3 2 5
197 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 4 4 8
198 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) -2 1 5 6
199 Balkan (U 14) 5 6 11
200 Beroe (U 12) 3 3 6
201 Ahil (U 12) 6 4 10
202 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 4 4 8
203 CSKA (U 13) 4 6 10
204 Dolphin (U 19) 5 5 10
205 Hebar (U 13) 3 1 4
206 Beroe (U 14) 4 6 10
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи