Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
1 Round
30-10-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
8
98
30-10-2021 CSKA (U 13)
Slavia (U 13)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
75
40
30-10-2021 Champion 2006 (U 13)
BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
12
85
2 Round
04-12-2021 CSKA (U 13)
BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
56
64
04-12-2021 Champion 2006 (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
29
70
04-12-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
Slavia (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
12
73
3 Round
18-12-2021 CSKA (U 13)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
82
10
18-12-2021 Champion 2006 (U 13)
Slavia (U 13)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
30
42
18-12-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
66
47
4 Round
05-02-2022 CSKA (U 13)
Champion 2006 (U 13)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
05-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
05-02-2022 Septemvri (U 13)
Slavia (U 13)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
5 Round
26-02-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
Champion 2006 (U 13)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
26-02-2022 Septemvri (U 13)
CSKA (U 13)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
26-02-2022 Slavia (U 13)
BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
1 Round
07-11-2021 Dorostol (U 13)
Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Drastar
Silistra
65
44
07-11-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 13)
Shumen (U 13)
Drastar
Silistra
60
53
07-11-2021 Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Drastar
Silistra
62
30
07-11-2021 Dorostol (U 13)
Dunav Ruse (U 13)
Drastar
Silistra
76
26
07-11-2021 Shumen (U 13)
Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Drastar
Silistra
28
91
2 Round
04-12-2021 Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Shumen (U 13)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
112
34
04-12-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Dorostol (U 13)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
42
80
04-12-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 13)
Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
32
99
04-12-2021 Shumen (U 13)
Dorostol (U 13)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
21
105
04-12-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Dunav Ruse (U 13)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
78
48
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
1 Round
24-10-2021 Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Dolphin (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
10
114
24-10-2021 Beroe (U 13)
Sliven Basket (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
64
38
24-10-2021 Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
52
6
24-10-2021 Dolphin (U 13)
Beroe (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
67
46
24-10-2021 Sliven Basket (U 13)
Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
47
29
2 Round
07-11-2021 Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Beroe (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
34
54
07-11-2021 Sliven Basket (U 13)
Dolphin (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
40
95
07-11-2021 Beroe (U 13)
Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
72
19
07-11-2021 Dolphin (U 13)
Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
76
25
07-11-2021 Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Sliven Basket (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
15
64
3 Round
28-11-2021 Beroe (U 13)
Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
62
15
28-11-2021 Sliven Basket (U 13)
Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
64
32
28-11-2021 Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Dolphin (U 13)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
28
76
28-11-2021 Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Beroe (U 13)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
17
87
28-11-2021 Dolphin (U 13)
Sliven Basket (U 13)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
67
30
4 Round
18-12-2021 Dolphin (U 13)
Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Aetos
Aytos
99
12
18-12-2021 Sliven Basket (U 13)
Beroe (U 13)
Aetos
Aytos
51
63
18-12-2021 Vihar 2002 (U 13)
Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Aetos
Aytos
16
61
18-12-2021 Beroe (U 13)
Dolphin (U 13)
Aetos
Aytos
40
60
18-12-2021 Rozova Dolina (U 13)
Sliven Basket (U 13)
Aetos
Aytos
43
41
Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
1 Round
30-10-2021 Chardafon Orlovets (U 13)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
57
10
30-10-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 13)
Chavdar Troyan (U 13)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
47
61
2 Round
30-10-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 13)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
69
19
30-10-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 13)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 13)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
63
37
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
1 Round
28-11-2021 Vidabasket (U 13)
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Festivalna
Vidin
98
20
28-11-2021 Botev 2012 (U 13)
Balkan (U 13)
Festivalna
Vidin
7
112
28-11-2021 Balkan (U 13)
Vidabasket (U 13)
Festivalna
Vidin
103
62
2 Round
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
0
0
09.30
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
0
0
11.30
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
0
0
13.30
3 Round
12-02-2022 Balkan (U 13)
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
09.30
12-02-2022 Vidabasket (U 13)
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
11.00
12-02-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Vidabasket (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
13.30
12-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Balkan (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
15.00
4 Round
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
10.00
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Balkan (U 13)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
12.00
Balkan (U 13)
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
14.00
5 Round
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Vidabasket (U 13)
Academic Ivan Tsenov School
Vratsa
0
0
10.00
Vidabasket (U 13)
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Academic Ivan Tsenov School
Vratsa
0
0
12.00
Minyor 2015 (U 13)
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Academic Ivan Tsenov School
Vratsa
0
0
14.00
6 Round
Balkan (U 13)
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
09.00
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Vidabasket (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
10.30
Vidabasket (U 13)
Balkan (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
13.00
Botev 2012 (U 13)
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
14.30
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
1 Round
20-11-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Hebar (U 13)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
104
21
20-11-2021 Hebar (U 13)
Haskovo (U 13)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
21
82
20-11-2021 Haskovo (U 13)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
36
55
2 Round
05-12-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Hebar (U 13)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
110
8
05-12-2021 Hebar (U 13)
Haskovo (U 13)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
5
75
05-12-2021 Haskovo (U 13)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
50
62
3 Round
Haskovo (U 13)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
09.00
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Hebar (U 13)
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
11.00
Hebar (U 13)
Haskovo (U 13)
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
13.00
7sport.net
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи