| AVG | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ¹ | Name | G | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BL | Pts | EFF | ||||||||
| O | D | Tot | |||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | BUBA Basketball (U 19) | 5 | 30 | 50 | 59.7% | 6 | 23 | 25.2% | 17 | 26 | 66.2% | 12 | 28 | 40 | 22 | 21 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 94 | 112 |
| 2 | Balkan (U 19) | 5 | 23 | 38 | 61.1% | 10 | 28 | 35.9% | 20 | 28 | 70.4% | 9 | 25 | 35 | 22 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 97 | 111 |
| 3 | Igokea (U 18) | 2 | 28 | 51 | 54.5% | 5 | 18 | 25.0% | 19 | 25 | 74.0% | 11 | 20 | 31 | 20 | 22 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 87 | 97 |
| 4 | CSKA (U 19) | 9 | 24 | 44 | 55.1% | 7 | 24 | 28.6% | 18 | 26 | 68.1% | 12 | 27 | 40 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 86 | 96 |
| 5 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 7 | 24 | 46 | 52.8% | 7 | 23 | 31.9% | 16 | 25 | 66.9% | 11 | 29 | 40 | 16 | 24 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 87 | 94 |
| 6 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) | 5 | 18 | 37 | 48.1% | 10 | 27 | 35.6% | 17 | 33 | 52.1% | 12 | 26 | 38 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 82 | 77 |
| 7 | Cherno More Ticha (U 19) | 7 | 22 | 42 | 51.4% | 5 | 24 | 21.9% | 17 | 30 | 57.5% | 11 | 27 | 38 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 76 | 75 |
| 8 | Shumen (U 19) | 7 | 22 | 50 | 43.8% | 7 | 23 | 28.6% | 12 | 18 | 67.4% | 11 | 25 | 36 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 76 | 73 |
| 9 | Fenerbahce (U 18) | 2 | 19 | 39 | 47.4% | 5 | 21 | 21.4% | 16 | 21 | 75.6% | 11 | 27 | 38 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 66 | 68 |
| 10 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 5 | 18 | 36 | 48.9% | 7 | 30 | 24.3% | 10 | 16 | 60.0% | 8 | 25 | 33 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 67 | 62 |
| 11 | Aris (U 18) | 2 | 14 | 31 | 45.2% | 7 | 30 | 23.7% | 16 | 23 | 68.9% | 11 | 22 | 33 | 15 | 26 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 65 | 60 |
| Total | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ¹ | Name | G | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | PF | TO | ST | BL | Pts | EFF | ||||||||
| O | D | Tot | |||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | CSKA (U 19) | 9 | 216 | 392 | 55.10% | 62 | 217 | 28.57% | 158 | 232 | 68.10% | 111 | 246 | 357 | 148 | 179 | 131 | 97 | 18 | 776 | 860 |
| 2 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 7 | 171 | 324 | 52.78% | 51 | 160 | 31.88% | 115 | 172 | 66.86% | 75 | 202 | 277 | 114 | 168 | 108 | 68 | 15 | 610 | 657 |
| 3 | BUBA Basketball (U 19) | 5 | 148 | 248 | 59.68% | 29 | 115 | 25.22% | 86 | 130 | 66.15% | 61 | 141 | 202 | 110 | 104 | 68 | 63 | 13 | 469 | 559 |
| 4 | Balkan (U 19) | 5 | 116 | 190 | 61.05% | 51 | 142 | 35.92% | 100 | 142 | 70.42% | 47 | 126 | 173 | 112 | 115 | 60 | 49 | 5 | 485 | 557 |
| 5 | Cherno More Ticha (U 19) | 7 | 152 | 296 | 51.35% | 37 | 169 | 21.89% | 119 | 207 | 57.49% | 79 | 188 | 267 | 107 | 141 | 121 | 74 | 25 | 534 | 522 |
| 6 | Shumen (U 19) | 7 | 154 | 352 | 43.75% | 46 | 161 | 28.57% | 87 | 129 | 67.44% | 79 | 174 | 253 | 108 | 133 | 106 | 69 | 11 | 533 | 513 |
| 7 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) | 5 | 89 | 185 | 48.11% | 48 | 135 | 35.56% | 87 | 167 | 52.10% | 58 | 130 | 188 | 79 | 114 | 78 | 38 | 10 | 409 | 383 |
| 8 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 5 | 89 | 182 | 48.90% | 37 | 152 | 24.34% | 48 | 80 | 60.00% | 38 | 127 | 165 | 78 | 92 | 76 | 36 | 8 | 337 | 308 |
| 9 | Igokea (U 18) | 2 | 55 | 101 | 54.46% | 9 | 36 | 25.00% | 37 | 50 | 74.00% | 22 | 40 | 62 | 40 | 43 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 174 | 194 |
| 10 | Fenerbahce (U 18) | 2 | 37 | 78 | 47.44% | 9 | 42 | 21.43% | 31 | 41 | 75.61% | 22 | 54 | 76 | 31 | 40 | 47 | 21 | 6 | 132 | 135 |
| 11 | Aris (U 18) | 2 | 28 | 62 | 45.16% | 14 | 59 | 23.73% | 31 | 45 | 68.89% | 21 | 44 | 65 | 29 | 51 | 38 | 22 | 6 | 129 | 120 |



.jpg)

.jpg)


.jpg)
.jpg)



















