Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Regular season
1 Round
02-10-2019 Partizan 1953
Orlovi
Vizura
Belgrade
62
48
Stats
02-10-2019 ZKK Kraljevo
Beroe Stara Zagora
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
75
78
Stats
02-10-2019 Montana 2003
Tresnjevka 2009
Mladost
Montana
80
54
Stats
02-10-2019 Cinkarna Celje
Buducnost
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
72
45
Stats
02-10-2019 Crvena Zvezda
RMU Banovici
Basket City
Belgrade
74
59
Stats
2 Round
08-10-2019 RMU Banovici
Partizan 1953
SKC Banovici
Banovici
80
61
Stats
09-10-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora
Buducnost
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
71
59
Stats
09-10-2019 Orlovi
Montana 2003
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
63
82
Stats
09-10-2019 ZKK Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
81
71
Stats
09-10-2019 Tresnjevka 2009
Cinkarna Celje
Dom Sportova
Zagreb
59
85
Stats
3 Round
15-10-2019 Cinkarna Celje
Orlovi
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
119
64
Stats
16-10-2019 Partizan 1953
ZKK Kraljevo
Vizura
Belgrade
77
88
Stats
16-10-2019 Montana 2003
RMU Banovici
Mladost
Montana
86
84
Stats
16-10-2019 Crvena Zvezda
Beroe Stara Zagora
Basket City
Belgrade
63
74
Stats
17-10-2019 Buducnost
Tresnjevka 2009
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
106
49
Stats
4 Round
22-10-2019 ZKK Kraljevo
Montana 2003
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
84
72
Stats
23-10-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora
Tresnjevka 2009
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
103
59
Stats
23-10-2019 RMU Banovici
Cinkarna Celje
SKC Banovici
Banovici
83
93
Stats
23-10-2019 Orlovi
Buducnost
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
61
100
Stats
23-10-2019 Crvena Zvezda
Partizan 1953
Basket City
Belgrade
83
85
Stats
5 Round
30-10-2019 Partizan 1953
Beroe Stara Zagora
Vizura
Belgrade
60
100
Stats
30-10-2019 Montana 2003
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
Montana
82
71
Stats
30-10-2019 Cinkarna Celje
ZKK Kraljevo
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
71
65
Stats
31-10-2019 Tresnjevka 2009
Orlovi
Dom Sportova
Zagreb
86
68
Stats
31-10-2019 Buducnost
RMU Banovici
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
87
76
Stats
6 Round
06-11-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora
Orlovi
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
96
74
Stats
06-11-2019 RMU Banovici
Tresnjevka 2009
SKC Banovici
Banovici
75
74
Stats
06-11-2019 Crvena Zvezda
Cinkarna Celje
Basket City
Belgrade
64
73
Stats
07-11-2019 Partizan 1953
Montana 2003
Vizura
Belgrade
66
68
Stats
08-11-2019 ZKK Kraljevo
Buducnost
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
46
77
Stats
7 Round
26-11-2019 Buducnost
Crvena Zvezda
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
81
49
Stats
27-11-2019 Orlovi
RMU Banovici
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
86
91
Stats
27-11-2019 Montana 2003
Beroe Stara Zagora
Mladost
Montana
65
56
Stats
27-11-2019 Cinkarna Celje
Partizan 1953
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
89
48
Stats
28-11-2019 Tresnjevka 2009
ZKK Kraljevo
Sutinska Vrela
Zagreb
66
73
Stats
8 Round
04-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora
RMU Banovici
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
107
68
Stats
04-12-2019 ZKK Kraljevo
Orlovi
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
83
49
Stats
04-12-2019 Montana 2003
Cinkarna Celje
Mladost
Montana
84
79
Stats
04-12-2019 Crvena Zvezda
Tresnjevka 2009
Basket City
Belgrade
89
61
Stats
05-12-2019 Partizan 1953
Buducnost
Vizura
Belgrade
50
79
Stats
9 Round
11-12-2019 Tresnjevka 2009
Partizan 1953
Sutinska Vrela
Zagreb
92
81
Stats
11-12-2019 Orlovi
Crvena Zvezda
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
76
64
Stats
11-12-2019 Cinkarna Celje
Beroe Stara Zagora
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
80
64
Stats
11-12-2019 RMU Banovici
ZKK Kraljevo
SKC Banovici
Banovici
66
76
Stats
12-12-2019 Buducnost
Montana 2003
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
82
67
Stats
10 Round
18-12-2019 Orlovi
Partizan 1953
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
65
73
Stats
18-12-2019 Tresnjevka 2009
Montana 2003
Sutinska Vrela
Zagreb
47
77
Stats
18-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora
ZKK Kraljevo
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
102
79
Stats
18-12-2019 RMU Banovici
Crvena Zvezda
SKC Banovici
Banovici
69
64
Stats
18-12-2019 Buducnost
Cinkarna Celje
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
85
76
Stats
11 Round
23-12-2019 Cinkarna Celje
Tresnjevka 2009
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
106
56
Stats
24-12-2019 Montana 2003
Orlovi
Mladost
Montana
70
61
Stats
25-12-2019 Crvena Zvezda
ZKK Kraljevo
Basket City
Belgrade
69
84
Stats
25-12-2019 Partizan 1953
RMU Banovici
Vizura
Belgrade
83
78
Stats
26-12-2019 Buducnost
Beroe Stara Zagora
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
20
0
12 Round
08-01-2020 Orlovi
Cinkarna Celje
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
59
77
Stats
08-01-2020 ZKK Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
96
62
Stats
08-01-2020 RMU Banovici
Montana 2003
SKC Banovici
Banovici
57
69
Stats
09-01-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora
Crvena Zvezda
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
93
46
Stats
12-02-2020 Tresnjevka 2009
Buducnost
Dom Sportova
Zagreb
66
80
Stats
13 Round
15-01-2020 Montana 2003
ZKK Kraljevo
Mladost
Montana
95
62
Stats
15-01-2020 Partizan 1953
Crvena Zvezda
Vizura
Belgrade
57
64
Stats
15-01-2020 Tresnjevka 2009
Beroe Stara Zagora
Dom Sportova
Zagreb
62
86
Stats
15-01-2020 Cinkarna Celje
RMU Banovici
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
105
88
Stats
16-01-2020 Buducnost
Orlovi
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
73
50
Stats
14 Round
22-01-2020 Orlovi
Tresnjevka 2009
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
76
55
Stats
22-01-2020 Crvena Zvezda
Montana 2003
Basket City
Belgrade
59
93
Stats
22-01-2020 ZKK Kraljevo
Cinkarna Celje
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
98
76
Stats
22-01-2020 RMU Banovici
Buducnost
SKC Banovici
Banovici
47
78
Stats
31-01-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora
Partizan 1953
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
70
59
Stats
15 Round
29-01-2020 Cinkarna Celje
Crvena Zvezda
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
20
0
29-01-2020 Orlovi
Beroe Stara Zagora
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
96
78
Stats
29-01-2020 Buducnost
ZKK Kraljevo
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
70
66
Stats
30-01-2020 Montana 2003
Partizan 1953
Mladost
Montana
90
67
Stats
05-02-2020 Tresnjevka 2009
RMU Banovici
Dom Sportova
Zagreb
97
74
Stats
16 Round
19-02-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora
Montana 2003
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
79
72
Stats
19-02-2020 Partizan 1953
Cinkarna Celje
Vizura
Belgrade
68
94
Stats
19-02-2020 Crvena Zvezda
Buducnost
Basket City
Belgrade
75
70
Stats
19-02-2020 RMU Banovici
Orlovi
SKC Banovici
Banovici
66
51
Stats
20-02-2020 ZKK Kraljevo
Tresnjevka 2009
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
92
75
Stats
17 Round
26-02-2020 Orlovi
ZKK Kraljevo
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
71
70
Stats
26-02-2020 Tresnjevka 2009
Crvena Zvezda
Sutinska Vrela
Zagreb
81
62
Stats
26-02-2020 Cinkarna Celje
Montana 2003
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
69
47
Stats
26-02-2020 RMU Banovici
Beroe Stara Zagora
SKC Banovici
Banovici
69
93
Stats
27-02-2020 Buducnost
Partizan 1953
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
85
45
Stats
18 Round
03-03-2020 Montana 2003
Buducnost
Mladost
Montana
55
63
Stats
04-03-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora
Cinkarna Celje
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
94
87
Stats
04-03-2020 ZKK Kraljevo
RMU Banovici
Hala Sportova
Kraljevo
95
58
Stats
04-03-2020 Partizan 1953
Tresnjevka 2009
Vizura
Belgrade
69
65
Stats
05-03-2020 Crvena Zvezda
Orlovi
Basket City
Belgrade
84
74
Stats
Other News