Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
1 Round
30-10-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
149
54
30-10-2021 Levski (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
52
92
30-10-2021 Septemvri (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
45
94
2 Round
31-10-2021 Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
36
76
31-10-2021 Balkan (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
42
31-10-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
82
56
31-10-2021 CSKA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
116
3 Round
Levski (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
Septemvri (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
4 Round
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
CSKA (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
Balkan (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
5 Round
02-12-2021 Levski (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
41
58
04-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
78
68
04-12-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
60
35
6 Round
Balkan (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
отл.
05-12-2021 Levski (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
36
73
05-12-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
20
0
05-12-2021 CSKA (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
64
69
7 Round
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Slavia (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
09-01-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
74
60
15-01-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
109
45
8 Round
09-01-2022 Balkan (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
68
40
16-01-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
77
50
16-01-2022 Slavia (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
66
114
9 Round
12-02-2022 Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
12-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
12-02-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
10 Round
13-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
13-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
13-02-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
13-02-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
0
0
11 Round
05-03-2022 Levski (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
05-03-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
05-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
05-03-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12 Round
06-03-2022 Levski (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
06-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
06-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13 Round
19-03-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
19-03-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
19-03-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
19-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
14 Round
20-03-2022 Levski (U 16)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
20-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
20-03-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
15 Round
30-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
30-04-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
30-04-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
30-04-2022 CSKA (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
16 Round
01-05-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
01-05-2022 Septemvri (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
01-05-2022 CSKA (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0

Standings
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 3 0 246:130 6 3 1 2 136:137 4 6 4 2 382:267 115 9 W 2
2 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 2 2 0 169:54 4 2 2 0 230:129 4 4 4 0 399:183 216 8 W 4
3 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 2 0 160:124 4 2 2 0 161:116 4 4 4 0 321:240 81 8 W 4
4 Balkan (U 16) 2 2 0 140:82 4 2 1 1 118:115 3 4 3 1 258:197 61 7 L 1
5 Septemvri (U 16) 2 1 1 119:154 3 3 1 2 179:195 4 5 2 3 298:349 -51 7 L 1
6 Slavia (U 16) 1 0 1 66:114 1 3 1 2 198:263 4 4 1 3 264:377 -113 5 L 2
7 Levski (U 16) 4 0 4 165:299 4 1 0 1 45:109 1 5 0 5 210:408 -198 5 L 5
8 CSKA (U 16) 2 0 2 127:185 2 2 0 2 75:128 2 4 0 4 202:313 -111 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи