Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
1 Round
06-11-2021 Levski (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
61
06-11-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
103
06-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
55
74
2 Round
07-11-2021 CSKA (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
84
53
07-11-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
58
72
07-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
66
82
07-11-2021 Champion 2006 (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
86
3 Round
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
28-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
65
70
28-11-2021 Balkan (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
84
71
28-11-2021 Levski (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
106
57
4 Round
29-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
66
81
29-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
71
76
29-11-2021 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
67
60
5 Round
30-01-0202 Balkan (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
10.00
30-01-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12.00
30-01-2022 Levski (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
14.00
6 Round
11-12-2021 Champion 2006 (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
61
69
11-12-2021 Levski (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
60
62
11-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
68
73
11-12-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
62
73
7 Round
05-02-2022 CSKA (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
05-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
05-02-2022 Balkan (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
05-02-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
8 Round
06-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
06-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
06-02-2022 Balkan (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
9 Round
19-02-2022 Levski (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
19-02-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
19-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
10 Round
20-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
20-02-2022 Balkan (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
20-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
20-02-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
11 Round
12-03-2022 Levski (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12-03-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12-03-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12-03-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12 Round
13-03-2022 Levski (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13-03-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13 Round
16-04-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
16-04-2022 Balkan (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
16-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
16-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
14 Round
17-04-2022 Levski (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
17-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
17-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
15 Round
23-04-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
23-04-2022 Balkan (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
23-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
23-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
16 Round
24-04-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
24-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
24-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
1 Round
10-10-2021 Dolphin (U 19)
Beroe (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
76
55
10-10-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
124
75
19-12-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
60
102
2 Round
22-10-2021 Beroe (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
67
73
24-10-2021 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
85
68
24-10-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Diana
Yambol
75
53
3 Round
05-11-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
74
68
07-11-2021 Chernomorets (U 19)
Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
43
93
28-02-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Beroe (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
12.00
4 Round
21-11-2021 Beroe (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
83
59
02-12-2021 Dolphin (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
73
76
10-12-2021 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
86
91
5 Round
05-12-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
119
70
15-12-2021 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
83
72
16-12-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Beroe (U 19)
Diana
Yambol
89
60
6 Round
15-01-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
53
97
22-01-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
55
73
02-02-2022 Dolphin (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
13.00
7 Round
Beroe (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
отл.
29-01-2022 Chernomorets (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
16.00
30-01-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Diana
Yambol
0
0
17.30
8 Round
11-02-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Diana
Yambol
0
0
14.00
13-02-2022 Beroe (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
12.00
13-02-2022 Chernomorets (U 19)
Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
13.00
9 Round
27-02-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
12.00
27-02-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Beroe (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
12.00
27-02-2022 Dolphin (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
13.00
10 Round
13-03-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Diana
Yambol
0
0
12.00
13-03-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
12.00
13-03-2022 Beroe (U 19)
Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
13.00
11 Round
27-03-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
12.00
27-03-2022 Chernomorets (U 19)
Beroe (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
12.00
27-03-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
12.00
12 Round
10-04-2022 Beroe (U 19)
Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
12.00
10-04-2022 Dolphin (U 19)
Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
12.00
10-04-2022 Chernomorets (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
14.00
13 Round
24-04-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Diana
Yambol
0
0
12.00
24-04-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
12.00
24-04-2022 Chernomorets (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
12.00
14 Round
08-05-2022 Dolphin (U 19)
Tundja Yambol (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
12.00
08-05-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
12.00
08-05-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Beroe (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
12.00
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
1 Round
09-10-2021 Ahil (U 19)
3.6.9. Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
75
53
09-10-2021 Septemvri (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
44
81
2 Round
10-10-2021 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
43
112
10-10-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Septemvri (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
85
77
3 Round
16-10-2021 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
47
70
16-10-2021 Ahil (U 19)
Septemvri (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
52
4 Round
17-10-2021 Septemvri (U 19)
3.6.9. Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
66
51
17-10-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Ahil (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
49
5 Round
22-10-2021 Ahil (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
47
81
24-10-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
79
78
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
1 Round
18-10-2021 Balkan (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
96
86
18-10-2021 Slavia (U 19)
Eurobasket Academic (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
65
72
2 Round
19-10-2021 Balkan (U 19)
Eurobasket Academic (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
91
45
19-10-2021 Slavia (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
51
91
3 Round
20-10-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Eurobasket Academic (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
89
51
20-10-2021 Slavia (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
51
110
7sport.net
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи