Men BBL Division A | National Finals, FINAL |
|
1 Round |
11-06-2023 |
Haskovo Minyor 2015 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
78 88 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, 3/4 Place Game |
|
11-06-2023 |
Fab Five Hebar |
Druzhba Haskovo |
90 113 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, Semifinals |
|
10-06-2023 |
Fab Five Haskovo |
Druzhba Haskovo |
85 99 |
Stats |
10-06-2023 |
Hebar Minyor 2015 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
90 91 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, 5/8 Place Games |
|
10-06-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Showtime |
Druzhba Haskovo |
75 80 |
Stats |
10-06-2023 |
Shumen -2 Chavdar Troyan |
Druzhba Haskovo |
85 62 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | National Finals, Quarterfinals |
|
09-06-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Fab Five |
Druzhba Haskovo |
84 93 |
Stats |
09-06-2023 |
Hebar Shumen -2 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
101 79 |
Stats |
09-06-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Chavdar Troyan |
Druzhba Haskovo |
83 80 |
Stats |
09-06-2023 |
Showtime Haskovo |
Druzhba Haskovo |
82 94 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (Finals) |
|
19-05-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
74 66 |
Stats |
2 Round |
25-05-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 76 |
Stats |
3 Round |
28-05-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
68 79 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (3/4 Place Game) |
|
1 Round |
23-05-2023 |
Fab Five CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
76 63 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (Semifinals) |
|
04-05-2023 |
Minyor 2015 CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 80 |
Stats |
04-05-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 87 |
Stats |
2 Round |
09-05-2023 |
CSKA -2 Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 87 |
Stats |
09-05-2023 |
Fab Five Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 81 |
Stats |
3 Round |
14-05-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 76 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, West (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
18-04-2023 |
CSKA -2 Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
104 89 |
Stats |
19-04-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 91 |
Stats |
21-04-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 78 |
Stats |
23-04-2023 |
Fab Five Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 79 |
Stats |
2 Round |
24-04-2023 |
Polytechnica CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 85 |
Stats |
26-04-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
93 104 |
Stats |
27-04-2023 |
Balkan -2 Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 74 |
Stats |
28-04-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 84 |
Stats |
3 Round |
29-04-2023 |
Fab Five Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 70 |
Stats |
01-05-2023 |
CSKA -2 Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 82 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (Finals) |
|
1 Round |
21-05-2023 |
Showtime UE |
University of Economics Varna |
85 74 |
Stats |
2 Round |
28-05-2023 |
UE Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
73 80 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (3/4 Place Game) |
|
1 Round |
21-05-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Shumen -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
92 106 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (Semifinals) |
|
29-04-2023 |
Showtime Shumen -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
93 67 |
Stats |
14-05-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 UE |
University of Economics Varna |
69 72 |
Stats |
2 Round |
08-05-2023 |
Shumen -2 Showtime |
Mladost Shumen |
75 93 |
Stats |
16-05-2023 |
UE Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
82 64 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, East (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
08-04-2023 |
UE Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
82 48 |
Stats |
09-04-2023 |
Shumen -2 Unstoppable |
Mladost Shumen |
83 78 |
Stats |
2 Round |
23-04-2023 |
Svetkavitsa UE |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
56 78 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Unstoppable Shumen -2 |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
57 78 |
|
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (Finals) |
|
1 Round |
27-05-2023 |
Haskovo Hebar |
Druzhba Haskovo |
124 98 |
Stats |
2 Round |
21-05-2023 |
Hebar Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
95 86 |
Stats |
3 Round |
28-05-2023 |
Haskovo Hebar |
SILA Plovdiv |
89 93 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (3/4 Place Game) |
|
1 Round |
27-05-2023 |
Vihar Aytos Plovdiv Mambas |
Druzhba Haskovo |
86 62 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (Semifinals) |
|
07-05-2023 |
Hebar Vihar Aytos |
Aetos Aytos |
83 67 |
Stats |
17-05-2023 |
Haskovo Plovdiv Mambas |
Druzhba Haskovo |
93 80 |
Stats |
2 Round |
13-05-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
100 109 |
Stats |
13-05-2023 |
Vihar Aytos Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
61 79 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, South (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
24-04-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Plovdiv Mambas |
SILA Plovdiv |
74 80 |
Stats |
29-04-2023 |
Vihar Aytos Rakovski |
Diana Yambol |
96 64 |
Stats |
30-04-2023 |
Haskovo 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
20 0 |
|
01-05-2023 |
Hebar Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
115 56 |
Stats |
2 Round |
01-05-2023 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
0 20 |
|
01-05-2023 |
Rakovski Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
67 99 |
Stats |
02-05-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
69 120 |
Stats |
03-05-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Academic Plovdiv -2 |
SILA Plovdiv |
69 82 |
Stats |
3 Round |
09-05-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Plovdiv Mambas |
SILA Plovdiv |
65 89 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, Center (FINAL) |
|
1 Round |
21-05-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Chavdar Troyan |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
74 71 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, Center (3/4 Place Game) |
|
21-05-2023 |
Vidabasket Chardafon Orlovets |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
61 72 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Playoffs, Center (Semifinals) |
|
23-04-2023 |
Vidabasket Chavdar Troyan |
Festivalna Vidin |
68 86 |
Stats |
23-04-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Chardafon Orlovets |
Dunav Ruse |
100 79 |
Stats |
2 Round |
30-04-2023 |
Chardafon Orlovets Dunav Ruse |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
60 65 |
Stats |
07-05-2023 |
Chavdar Troyan Vidabasket |
Chavdar Troyan |
99 77 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West |
|
1 Round |
03-10-2022 |
Voltron Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 95 |
Stats |
04-10-2022 |
Balkan -2 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 76 |
Stats |
05-10-2022 |
Minyor 2015 CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 67 |
Stats |
05-10-2022 |
Mix Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 89 |
Stats |
06-10-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
53 64 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Spartak Sandanski Pravets |
St. George School Sofia |
53 63 |
Stats |
2 Round |
10-10-2022 |
Polytechnica Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 70 |
Stats |
10-10-2022 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
95 75 |
Stats |
12-10-2022 |
Fab Five Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 63 |
Stats |
12-10-2022 |
Mix Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
65 80 |
Stats |
13-10-2022 |
CSKA -2 Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 84 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
Pravets Minyor 2015 |
St. George School Sofia |
74 89 |
Stats |
3 Round |
17-10-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
53 71 |
Stats |
17-10-2022 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
57 81 |
Stats |
18-10-2022 |
Voltron CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 108 |
Stats |
19-10-2022 |
Minyor 2015 Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 68 |
Stats |
20-10-2022 |
Spartak Sandanski Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
106 74 |
Stats |
23-10-2022 |
Balkan -2 Pravets |
Arena Botevgrad Botevgrad |
87 60 |
Stats |
4 Round |
24-10-2022 |
CSKA -2 Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 67 |
Stats |
24-10-2022 |
Polytechnica Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 86 |
Stats |
25-10-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 77 |
Stats |
27-10-2022 |
Fab Five Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 67 |
Stats |
27-10-2022 |
Mix Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 92 |
Stats |
28-10-2022 |
Pravets Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 58 |
Stats |
5 Round |
31-10-2022 |
Minyor 2015 Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 64 |
Stats |
01-11-2022 |
Spartak Sandanski Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 90 |
Stats |
02-11-2022 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
91 53 |
Stats |
02-11-2022 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 89 |
Stats |
05-11-2022 |
Balkan -2 Mix |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
76 73 |
Stats |
05-11-2022 |
Voltron Fab Five |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
71 80 |
Stats |
6 Round |
07-11-2022 |
Pravets Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 91 |
Stats |
08-11-2022 |
Polytechnica CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 88 |
Stats |
10-11-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
53 78 |
Stats |
11-11-2022 |
Spartak Sandanski Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 95 |
Stats |
11-11-2022 |
Mix Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
100 67 |
Stats |
13-11-2022 |
Fab Five Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
90 87 |
Stats |
7 Round |
14-11-2022 |
CSKA -2 Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 80 |
Stats |
15-11-2022 |
Voltron Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 69 |
Stats |
16-11-2022 |
Balkan -2 Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 57 |
Stats |
16-11-2022 |
Minyor 2015 Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 71 |
Stats |
18-11-2022 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 70 |
Stats |
18-11-2022 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 90 |
Stats |
8 Round |
20-11-2022 |
Minyor 2015 Balkan -2 |
Boris Gyuderov Pernik |
75 69 |
Stats |
22-11-2022 |
Spartak Sandanski Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
100 91 |
Stats |
24-11-2022 |
Mix Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 83 |
Stats |
27-11-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks Levski Sofia 2022 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
65 75 |
Stats |
27-11-2022 |
Polytechnica Pravets |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
79 78 |
Stats |
20-12-2022 |
Fab Five CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 80 |
Stats |
9 Round |
28-11-2022 |
Voltron Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 94 |
Stats |
01-12-2022 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
90 69 |
Stats |
02-12-2022 |
CSKA -2 Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 81 |
Stats |
03-12-2022 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Spartak Sandanski |
Arena Sandanski Sandanski |
69 62 |
Stats |
04-12-2022 |
Pravets Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 73 |
Stats |
18-12-2022 |
Balkan -2 Polytechnica |
Arena Botevgrad Botevgrad |
104 79 |
Stats |
10 Round |
05-12-2022 |
Minyor 2015 Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 81 |
Stats |
06-12-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
48 67 |
Stats |
07-12-2022 |
Polytechnica Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
70 78 |
Stats |
09-12-2022 |
Spartak Sandanski Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 89 |
Stats |
10-12-2022 |
Mix Pravets |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
68 103 |
Stats |
11-12-2022 |
Balkan -2 Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
99 65 |
Stats |
11 Round |
14-12-2022 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 86 |
Stats |
14-12-2022 |
Voltron Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
74 94 |
Stats |
15-12-2022 |
Pravets Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 76 |
Stats |
15-12-2022 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 99 |
Stats |
16-12-2022 |
CSKA -2 Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
92 79 |
Stats |
16-12-2022 |
Fab Five Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 60 |
Stats |
12 Round |
09-01-2023 |
Pravets Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 70 |
Stats |
10-01-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 98 |
Stats |
11-01-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
106 77 |
Stats |
11-01-2023 |
Polytechnica Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 82 |
Stats |
12-01-2023 |
CSKA -2 Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 68 |
Stats |
15-01-2023 |
Fab Five Enigma Fireworks |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
74 79 |
Stats |
13 Round |
18-01-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Polytechnica |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
84 60 |
Stats |
19-01-2023 |
Balkan -2 CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
47 89 |
Stats |
19-01-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 66 |
Stats |
20-01-2023 |
Voltron Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 118 |
Stats |
22-01-2023 |
Spartak Sandanski Fab Five |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
79 87 |
Stats |
21-03-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
96 54 |
Stats |
14 Round |
25-01-2023 |
CSKA -2 Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
110 77 |
Stats |
26-01-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 67 |
Stats |
26-01-2023 |
Polytechnica Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 87 |
Stats |
27-01-2023 |
Fab Five Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 84 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Pravets Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 72 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Mix Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 71 |
Stats |
15 Round |
01-02-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
103 105 |
Stats |
01-02-2023 |
Voltron Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 87 |
Stats |
02-02-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 82 |
Stats |
03-02-2023 |
Spartak Sandanski Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 95 |
Stats |
05-04-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 90 |
Stats |
06-04-2023 |
Balkan -2 Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
53 75 |
Stats |
16 Round |
07-02-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 59 |
Stats |
08-02-2023 |
CSKA -2 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
87 90 |
Stats |
09-02-2023 |
Pravets Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 73 |
Stats |
09-02-2023 |
Mix Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 73 |
Stats |
10-02-2023 |
Fab Five Voltron |
Triaditsa Sofia |
114 95 |
Stats |
25-03-2023 |
Polytechnica Spartak Sandanski |
Arena Sandanski Sandanski |
93 70 |
Stats |
17 Round |
14-02-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
105 96 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 80 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
CSKA -2 Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 89 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
Balkan -2 Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 76 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
Voltron Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
90 97 |
Stats |
21-02-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
90 69 |
Stats |
18 Round |
22-02-2023 |
Spartak Sandanski Balkan -2 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
74 79 |
Stats |
22-02-2023 |
Polytechnica Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 72 |
Stats |
23-02-2023 |
Mix Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 78 |
Stats |
23-02-2023 |
Fab Five Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 74 |
Stats |
24-02-2023 |
Pravets CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 107 |
Stats |
09-04-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks Voltron |
St. George School Sofia |
64 70 |
Stats |
19 Round |
06-03-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
100 70 |
Stats |
07-03-2023 |
Voltron Spartak Sandanski |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 85 |
Stats |
08-03-2023 |
Balkan -2 Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
70 85 |
Stats |
12-03-2023 |
CSKA -2 Fab Five |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 85 |
Stats |
12-03-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 76 |
Stats |
09-04-2023 |
Pravets Polytechnica |
St. George School Sofia |
60 89 |
Stats |
20 Round |
14-03-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 92 |
Stats |
15-03-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Voltron |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
129 78 |
Stats |
15-03-2023 |
Fab Five Pravets |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 57 |
Stats |
16-03-2023 |
Spartak Sandanski Levski Sofia 2022 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 89 |
Stats |
17-03-2023 |
Mix CSKA -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 87 |
Stats |
17-03-2023 |
Polytechnica Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 65 |
Stats |
21 Round |
18-03-2023 |
Sportist 1959 Svoge Spartak Sandanski |
Ivan Vazov School Svoge |
102 90 |
Stats |
20-03-2023 |
Voltron Balkan -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
68 98 |
Stats |
22-03-2023 |
Fab Five Polytechnica |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 79 |
Stats |
23-03-2023 |
CSKA -2 Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
98 108 |
Stats |
06-04-2023 |
Pravets Mix |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 98 |
Stats |
07-04-2023 |
Levski Sofia 2022 Minyor 2015 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 93 |
Stats |
22 Round |
31-03-2023 |
Minyor 2015 Sportist 1959 Svoge |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 83 |
Stats |
01-04-2023 |
Polytechnica Voltron |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
120 70 |
Stats |
02-04-2023 |
Balkan -2 Levski Sofia 2022 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
73 87 |
Stats |
02-04-2023 |
Spartak Sandanski CSKA -2 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
77 93 |
Stats |
02-04-2023 |
Mix Fab Five |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
49 113 |
Stats |
02-04-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks Pravets |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
84 57 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, East |
|
1 Round |
09-10-2022 |
Svetkavitsa UE |
University of Economics Varna |
86 91 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
73 80 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Shumen -2 Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
81 76 |
Stats |
2 Round |
16-10-2022 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
103 75 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
UE Shumen -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
75 70 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
Showtime Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
105 75 |
Stats |
3 Round |
30-10-2022 |
Shumen -2 Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
83 67 |
Stats |
30-10-2022 |
Unstoppable UE |
University of Economics Varna |
68 74 |
Stats |
30-10-2022 |
Svetkavitsa Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
64 108 |
Stats |
4 Round |
06-11-2022 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
73 57 |
Stats |
06-11-2022 |
Showtime UE |
University of Economics Varna |
81 70 |
Stats |
13-11-2022 |
Svetkavitsa Shumen -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
74 78 |
Stats |
5 Round |
20-11-2022 |
UE Cherno More Ticha -2 |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
66 57 |
Stats |
20-11-2022 |
Shumen -2 Showtime |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
67 96 |
Stats |
20-11-2022 |
Unstoppable Svetkavitsa |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
65 58 |
Stats |
6 Round |
27-11-2022 |
Unstoppable Shumen -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
74 89 |
Stats |
27-11-2022 |
UE Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
74 55 |
Stats |
26-02-2023 |
Showtime Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
82 84 |
Stats |
7 Round |
04-12-2022 |
Unstoppable Showtime |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
82 92 |
Stats |
04-12-2022 |
Shumen -2 UE |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
56 65 |
Stats |
04-12-2022 |
Svetkavitsa Cherno More Ticha -2 |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
68 78 |
Stats |
8 Round |
08-01-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Shumen -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
67 61 |
Stats |
08-01-2023 |
UE Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
0 20 |
Stats |
08-01-2023 |
Showtime Svetkavitsa |
University of Economics Varna |
104 68 |
Stats |
9 Round |
22-01-2023 |
Unstoppable Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
69 74 |
Stats |
22-01-2023 |
Shumen -2 Svetkavitsa |
Mladost Shumen |
92 70 |
Stats |
22-01-2023 |
UE Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
62 73 |
Stats |
10 Round |
29-01-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 UE |
University of Economics Varna |
77 90 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Showtime Shumen -2 |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
102 57 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Svetkavitsa Unstoppable |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
75 82 |
Stats |
11 Round |
05-02-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
71 86 |
Stats |
05-02-2023 |
Svetkavitsa UE |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
58 79 |
Stats |
05-02-2023 |
Shumen -2 Unstoppable |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
96 90 |
Stats |
12 Round |
19-02-2023 |
Showtime Unstoppable |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
87 45 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Svetkavitsa |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
90 47 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
UE Shumen -2 |
Arena Shumen Shumen |
59 75 |
Stats |
13 Round |
05-03-2023 |
Shumen -2 Cherno More Ticha -2 |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
76 77 |
Stats |
05-03-2023 |
Svetkavitsa Showtime |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
70 115 |
Stats |
05-03-2023 |
Unstoppable UE |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
53 77 |
Stats |
14 Round |
19-03-2023 |
Cherno More Ticha -2 Unstoppable |
University of Economics Varna |
75 61 |
Stats |
19-03-2023 |
Showtime UE |
University of Economics Varna |
81 67 |
Stats |
21-03-2023 |
Svetkavitsa Shumen -2 |
Mladost (PCS) Varna |
58 106 |
Stats |
15 Round |
26-03-2023 |
UE Cherno More Ticha -2 |
University of Economics Varna |
45 63 |
Stats |
30-03-2023 |
Unstoppable Svetkavitsa |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
77 83 |
Stats |
30-03-2023 |
Shumen -2 Showtime |
University of Economics Varna |
68 93 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South |
|
1 Round |
09-10-2022 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Druzhba Haskovo |
81 79 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Plovdiv Mambas Vihar Aytos |
Druzhba Haskovo |
84 72 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Hebar |
Druzhba Haskovo |
76 100 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Rakovski Haskovo |
Druzhba Haskovo |
43 96 |
Stats |
2 Round |
16-10-2022 |
Vihar Aytos Rakovski |
SILA Plovdiv |
63 38 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Plovdiv Mambas |
SILA Plovdiv |
40 102 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
Hebar Haskovo |
SILA Plovdiv |
106 88 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Academic Plovdiv -2 |
SILA Plovdiv |
81 93 |
Stats |
3 Round |
23-10-2022 |
Rakovski 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
80 58 |
Stats |
23-10-2022 |
Haskovo Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
95 68 |
Stats |
23-10-2022 |
Plovdiv Mambas Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
66 77 |
Stats |
23-10-2022 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
63 97 |
Stats |
4 Round |
30-10-2022 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
62 122 |
Stats |
30-10-2022 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Plovdiv Mambas |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
93 90 |
Stats |
30-10-2022 |
Hebar Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
89 62 |
Stats |
30-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
93 53 |
Stats |
5 Round |
06-11-2022 |
Rakovski Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Aetos Aytos |
74 78 |
Stats |
06-11-2022 |
Plovdiv Mambas Hebar |
Aetos Aytos |
76 105 |
Stats |
06-11-2022 |
Haskovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Aetos Aytos |
113 85 |
Stats |
06-11-2022 |
Vihar Aytos 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Aetos Aytos |
107 56 |
Stats |
6 Round |
13-11-2022 |
Plovdiv Mambas Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
100 51 |
Stats |
13-11-2022 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
55 89 |
Stats |
13-11-2022 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
74 96 |
Stats |
13-11-2022 |
Hebar 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
106 76 |
Stats |
7 Round |
20-11-2022 |
Vihar Aytos Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
86 70 |
Stats |
20-11-2022 |
Rakovski Hebar |
Druzhba Haskovo |
57 96 |
Stats |
20-11-2022 |
Haskovo Plovdiv Mambas |
Druzhba Haskovo |
92 81 |
Stats |
13-12-2022 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Druzhba Haskovo |
83 78 |
Stats |
8 Round |
27-11-2022 |
Haskovo Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
125 65 |
Stats |
27-11-2022 |
Vihar Aytos Plovdiv Mambas |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
82 51 |
Stats |
27-11-2022 |
Hebar Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
103 65 |
Stats |
01-12-2022 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
65 92 |
Stats |
9 Round |
04-12-2022 |
Plovdiv Mambas 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
76 56 |
Stats |
04-12-2022 |
Rakovski Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
65 72 |
Stats |
04-12-2022 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
105 58 |
Stats |
04-12-2022 |
Haskovo Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
90 85 |
Stats |
10 Round |
11-12-2022 |
Vihar Aytos Haskovo |
SILA Plovdiv |
89 87 |
Stats |
11-12-2022 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Rakovski |
SILA Plovdiv |
54 59 |
Stats |
11-12-2022 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Plovdiv Mambas |
SILA Plovdiv |
65 73 |
Stats |
16-03-2023 |
Hebar Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
107 94 |
Stats |
11 Round |
18-12-2022 |
Vihar Aytos Hebar |
Druzhba Haskovo |
65 81 |
Stats |
18-12-2022 |
Haskovo 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Druzhba Haskovo |
99 55 |
Stats |
19-12-2022 |
Rakovski Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
80 49 |
Stats |
04-01-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Academic Plovdiv -2 |
SILA Plovdiv |
85 86 |
Stats |
12 Round |
08-01-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
80 66 |
Stats |
08-01-2023 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
50 90 |
Stats |
08-01-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
66 113 |
Stats |
08-01-2023 |
Hebar Plovdiv Mambas |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
117 65 |
Stats |
13 Round |
15-01-2023 |
Vihar Aytos Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
78 57 |
Stats |
15-01-2023 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
56 117 |
Stats |
15-01-2023 |
Rakovski Plovdiv Mambas |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
53 96 |
Stats |
01-03-2023 |
Haskovo Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
112 90 |
Stats |
14 Round |
25-01-2023 |
Hebar Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
121 57 |
Stats |
26-01-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
75 71 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Haskovo |
Aetos Aytos |
61 94 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Vihar Aytos |
Aetos Aytos |
71 102 |
Stats |
15 Round |
02-02-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
SILA Plovdiv |
105 58 |
Stats |
05-02-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Hebar |
SILA Plovdiv |
68 108 |
Stats |
05-02-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Vihar Aytos |
SILA Plovdiv |
56 86 |
Stats |
05-02-2023 |
Rakovski Haskovo |
SILA Plovdiv |
62 104 |
Stats |
16 Round |
19-02-2023 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Plovdiv Mambas |
Druzhba Haskovo |
58 69 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
Vihar Aytos Rakovski |
Druzhba Haskovo |
101 48 |
Stats |
19-02-2023 |
Hebar Haskovo |
Druzhba Haskovo |
83 91 |
Stats |
21-02-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
77 101 |
Stats |
17 Round |
26-02-2023 |
Rakovski 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
69 52 |
Stats |
26-02-2023 |
Haskovo Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
91 78 |
Stats |
26-02-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
94 117 |
Stats |
26-02-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
97 74 |
Stats |
18 Round |
05-03-2023 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Haskovo |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
57 105 |
Stats |
05-03-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
74 71 |
Stats |
05-03-2023 |
Hebar Vihar Aytos |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
93 91 |
Stats |
07-03-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Plovdiv Mambas |
SILA Plovdiv |
92 72 |
Stats |
19 Round |
19-03-2023 |
Vihar Aytos 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Druzhba Haskovo |
83 60 |
Stats |
19-03-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Hebar |
Druzhba Haskovo |
87 106 |
Stats |
19-03-2023 |
Haskovo Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Druzhba Haskovo |
116 59 |
Stats |
20-03-2023 |
Rakovski Academic Plovdiv -2 |
SILA Plovdiv |
49 90 |
Stats |
20 Round |
22-03-2023 |
Hebar 3.6.9. Basketball Club |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
113 71 |
Stats |
23-03-2023 |
Plovdiv Mambas Rakovski |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
75 81 |
Stats |
26-03-2023 |
Academic Plovdiv -2 Haskovo |
Druzhba Haskovo |
59 121 |
Stats |
26-03-2023 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Vihar Aytos |
Aetos Aytos |
0 20 |
|
21 Round |
05-04-2023 |
3.6.9. Basketball Club Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
66 78 |
Stats |
06-04-2023 |
Rakovski Hebar |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
65 102 |
Stats |
09-04-2023 |
Vihar Aytos Academic Plovdiv -2 |
Druzhba Haskovo |
84 60 |
Stats |
09-04-2023 |
Haskovo Plovdiv Mambas |
Druzhba Haskovo |
101 74 |
Stats |
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, Center |
|
1 Round |
09-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Dunav Ruse |
Dunav Ruse |
66 100 |
Stats |
09-10-2022 |
Vidabasket Chavdar Troyan |
Dunav Ruse |
71 58 |
Stats |
2 Round |
16-10-2022 |
Chardafon Orlovets Vidabasket |
Chavdar Troyan |
78 56 |
Stats |
16-10-2022 |
Chavdar Troyan Lokomotiv G. O. |
Chavdar Troyan |
76 63 |
Stats |
3 Round |
30-10-2022 |
Dunav Ruse Chavdar Troyan |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
68 80 |
Stats |
30-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Chardafon Orlovets |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
65 75 |
Stats |
4 Round |
06-11-2022 |
Vidabasket Lokomotiv G. O. |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
82 61 |
Stats |
06-11-2022 |
Chardafon Orlovets Dunav Ruse |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
83 86 |
Stats |
5 Round |
20-11-2022 |
Chavdar Troyan Chardafon Orlovets |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
87 54 |
Stats |
21-01-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Vidabasket |
Dunav Ruse |
106 83 |
Stats |
6 Round |
27-11-2022 |
Chavdar Troyan Vidabasket |
Chavdar Troyan |
76 72 |
Stats |
27-11-2022 |
Dunav Ruse Lokomotiv G. O. |
Chavdar Troyan |
77 60 |
Stats |
7 Round |
18-12-2022 |
Vidabasket Chardafon Orlovets |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
56 58 |
Stats |
18-12-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Chavdar Troyan |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
78 85 |
Stats |
8 Round |
08-01-2023 |
Chavdar Troyan Dunav Ruse |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
75 77 |
Stats |
08-01-2023 |
Chardafon Orlovets Lokomotiv G. O. |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
79 60 |
Stats |
9 Round |
15-01-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Vidabasket |
Dunav Ruse |
49 91 |
Stats |
15-01-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Chardafon Orlovets |
Dunav Ruse |
101 66 |
Stats |
10 Round |
29-01-2023 |
Vidabasket Dunav Ruse |
Chavdar Troyan |
86 85 |
Stats |
29-01-2023 |
Chardafon Orlovets Chavdar Troyan |
Chavdar Troyan |
62 81 |
Stats |
11 Round |
04-02-2023 |
Vidabasket Chavdar Troyan |
Festivalna Vidin |
20 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Dunav Ruse |
VTU Sports Complex Veliko Tarnovo |
58 96 |
Stats |
12 Round |
19-02-2023 |
Chavdar Troyan Lokomotiv G. O. |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
20 0 |
|
19-02-2023 |
Chardafon Orlovets Vidabasket |
Festivalna Vidin |
54 79 |
Stats |
13 Round |
05-03-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. Chardafon Orlovets |
Dunav Ruse |
65 92 |
Stats |
05-03-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Chavdar Troyan |
Dunav Ruse |
70 57 |
Stats |
14 Round |
12-03-2023 |
Vidabasket Lokomotiv G. O. |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
20 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Chardafon Orlovets Dunav Ruse |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
55 72 |
Stats |
15 Round |
19-03-2023 |
Dunav Ruse Vidabasket |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
58 72 |
Stats |
25-03-2023 |
Chavdar Troyan Chardafon Orlovets |
Chavdar Troyan |
96 64 |
Stats |