Girls (U 12) Qualifications | Sliven
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
Girls (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 19) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 363:239 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 347:276 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 710:515 | 195 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 397:268 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 416:252 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 813:520 | 293 | 17 | W 1 |
3 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 377:270 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 386:269 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 763:539 | 224 | 17 | W 3 |
4 | Levski (U 19) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 314:395 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 279:334 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 593:729 | -136 | 13 | W 1 |
5 | Septemvri 97 (U 19) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 257:358 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 303:397 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 560:755 | -195 | 13 | L 2 |
6 | Montana 2003 (U 19) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 252:438 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 237:432 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 489:870 | -381 | 10 | L 10 |
Girls (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 485:259 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 428:312 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 913:571 | 342 | 24 | W 12 |
2 | Cherno More Odessos (U 19) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 310:288 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 323:387 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 633:675 | -42 | 17 | W 4 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 19) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 389:384 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 277:427 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 666:811 | -145 | 16 | L 4 |
4 | Svetkavitsa (U 19) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 351:340 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 243:409 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 594:749 | -155 | 14 | L 4 |
Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270:128 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270:128 | 142 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Olympia Basket (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35:101 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73:129 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 108:230 | -122 | 4 | L 1 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 153:105 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 153:105 | 48 | 3 | L 1 |
4 | NSA (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69:137 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69:137 | -68 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia, Rodopi and Zagore regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Asenovets 2005 (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 175:132 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 273:83 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 448:215 | 233 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Vihar Aytos (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 83:273 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 177:176 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 260:449 | -189 | 8 | W 1 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 176:177 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 132:175 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 308:352 | -44 | 7 | L 5 |
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 198:152 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 355:279 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 553:431 | 122 | 15 | W 2 |
2 | Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 258:229 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 251:251 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 509:480 | 29 | 14 | W 1 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 245:273 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116:103 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 361:376 | -15 | 9 | W 1 |
4 | Septemvri 97 (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 228:251 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 157:191 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 385:442 | -57 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Levski (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 164:199 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 215:258 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 379:457 | -78 | 9 | L 3 |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 178:196 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 206:189 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 384:385 | -1 | 7 | L 1 |
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 16) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 337:266 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 348:296 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 685:562 | 123 | 19 | W 7 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 294:196 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 292:222 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 586:418 | 168 | 15 | W 2 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 16) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 327:305 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 236:324 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 563:629 | -66 | 14 | L 1 |
4 | Cherno More Odessos (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 276:256 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 260:318 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 536:574 | -38 | 11 | L 3 |
5 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 272:340 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 227:346 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 499:686 | -187 | 10 | L 6 |
Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232:95 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 411:246 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 643:341 | 302 | 19 | L 1 |
2 | Orpheus (U 16) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 298:244 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 235:127 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 533:371 | 162 | 15 | W 3 |
3 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 295:373 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 183:167 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 478:540 | -62 | 14 | L 1 |
4 | Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 129:242 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 297:277 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 426:519 | -93 | 13 | L 1 |
5 | NSA (U 16) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 176:354 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 126:112 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 302:466 | -164 | 10 | L 2 |
6 | Montana 2003 (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 90:150 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 206:291 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 296:441 | -145 | 9 | L 3 |
Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 16) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 474:263 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 194:180 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 668:443 | 225 | 19 | W 4 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 380:407 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 214:68 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 594:475 | 119 | 16 | L 1 |
3 | Shumen (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 152:76 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 377:406 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 529:482 | 47 | 15 | W 1 |
4 | Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 68:214 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 175:420 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 243:634 | -391 | 10 | L 10 |
Girls (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 221:162 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 298:267 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 519:429 | 90 | 15 | W 1 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 15) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 319:253 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 227:257 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 546:510 | 36 | 14 | L 3 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 15) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 392:332 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 132:72 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 524:404 | 120 | 13 | W 2 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 304:180 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 234:247 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 538:427 | 111 | 13 | W 2 |
5 | Slavia (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 112:161 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 265:386 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 377:547 | -170 | 10 | L 7 |
6 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 40:130 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62:159 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 102:289 | -187 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 342:83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 221:159 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 563:242 | 321 | 14 | W 7 |
2 | Cherno More Odessos (U 15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 287:222 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 350:143 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 637:365 | 272 | 14 | W 5 |
3 | Spartak Pleven (U 15) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 179:251 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 142:265 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 321:516 | -195 | 10 | L 3 |
4 | Unstoppable (U 15) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 148:314 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 157:389 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 305:703 | -398 | 10 | L 8 |
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 217:73 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 353:202 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 570:275 | 295 | 15 | W 4 |
2 | Levski (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 179:152 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 318:255 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 497:407 | 90 | 14 | W 1 |
3 | Septemvri 97 (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 247:168 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 152:179 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 399:347 | 52 | 12 | L 1 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 265:282 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 81:103 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 346:385 | -39 | 10 | L 1 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130:207 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 224:299 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 354:506 | -152 | 10 | W 1 |
6 | Slavia (U 14) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 202:343 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 97:202 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 299:545 | -246 | 8 | L 8 |
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 370:192 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 288:210 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 658:402 | 256 | 17 | W 4 |
2 | Cherno More Odessos (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 363:269 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 315:285 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 678:554 | 124 | 17 | L 1 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 331:275 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 300:295 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 631:570 | 61 | 16 | W 2 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 291:167 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 254:278 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 545:445 | 100 | 15 | L 1 |
5 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 182:330 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 215:340 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 397:670 | -273 | 12 | W 1 |
6 | Asenovets 2005 (U 14) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 233:314 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 175:362 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 408:676 | -268 | 10 | L 10 |
Girls (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri 97 (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 144:53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 133:62 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 277:115 | 162 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 101:87 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:78 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 220:165 | 55 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Asenovets 2005 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 132:96 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 74:106 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 206:202 | 4 | 6 | W 2 |
4 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44:108 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60:89 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 104:197 | -93 | 5 | L 1 |
5 | NSA (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58:141 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 113:241 | -128 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dorostol (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 191:102 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160:89 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 351:191 | 160 | 9 | W 3 |
2 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 77:38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62:59 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 139:97 | 42 | 6 | W 3 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 167:78 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 86:27 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 253:105 | 148 | 5 | W 1 |
4 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57:154 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 74:166 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 131:320 | -189 | 5 | L 5 |
5 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:82 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 68:52 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 112:134 | -22 | 4 | L 1 |
6 | Spartak Pleven (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62:36 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 40:205 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 102:241 | -139 | 4 | L 1 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 7/10 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 197:114 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42:32 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 239:146 | 93 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Vihar Aytos (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 81:64 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 128:90 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 209:154 | 55 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Preslav (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30:84 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 102:156 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 132:240 | -108 | 5 | L 1 |
4 | SportBasket GT (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 86:77 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67:116 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 153:193 | -40 | 5 | L 3 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 14) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 139:84 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 275:155 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 414:239 | 175 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Montana 2003 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 220:138 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 244:159 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 464:297 | 167 | 11 | L 1 |
3 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 227:207 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 114:121 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 341:328 | 13 | 10 | W 1 |
4 | Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 242:205 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:122 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 339:327 | 12 | 8 | L 3 |
5 | NSA (U 14) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 131:163 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 138:131 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 269:294 | -25 | 8 | L 2 |
6 | Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 104:140 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 170:207 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 274:347 | -73 | 8 | W 1 |
7 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 79:181 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 80:247 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 159:428 | -269 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dorostol (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164:29 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 201:31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 365:60 | 305 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 91:32 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60:101 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 151:133 | 18 | 7 | W 3 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 56:136 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 82:37 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 138:173 | -35 | 6 | L 2 |
4 | Preslav (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49:61 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23:140 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 72:201 | -129 | 5 | W 1 |
5 | SportBasket GT (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25:146 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 38:76 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 63:222 | -159 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 182:144 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 186:106 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 368:250 | 118 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 169:128 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 161:139 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 330:267 | 63 | 10 | W 3 |
3 | Vihar Aytos (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 98:174 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 99:204 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 197:378 | -181 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 175:54 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 336:94 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 511:148 | 363 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 211:194 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 113:88 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 324:282 | 42 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Champion Pleven (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 51:254 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 53:255 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 104:509 | -405 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | West, 1/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Levski (U 13) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 181:130 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 181:130 | 51 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115:113 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78:66 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 193:179 | 14 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Septemvri 97 (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66:78 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60:55 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:133 | -7 | 3 | W 1 |
4 | Asenovets 2005 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78:99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78:99 | -21 | 2 | L 2 |
5 | Slavia (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49:77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:134 | -37 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/4 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 212:114 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 221:129 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 433:243 | 190 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 145:178 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 153:157 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 298:335 | -37 | 9 | L 3 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 150:139 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 138:196 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 288:335 | -47 | 8 | W 2 |
4 | Cherno More Odessos (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 146:203 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 122:171 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 268:374 | -106 | 7 | L 2 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 5/8 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28:48 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 77:48 | 29 | 5 | L 1 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48:28 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66:74 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 114:102 | 12 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:66 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20:29 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75:95 | -20 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Dorostol (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19:20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19:40 | -21 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Levski (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:83 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164:53 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 331:136 | 195 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Septemvri 97 (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 159:75 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:96 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 279:171 | 108 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51:89 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 106:89 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 157:178 | -21 | 6 | W 1 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50:131 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75:122 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 125:253 | -128 | 5 | L 2 |
5 | Slavia 1921 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 56:114 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27:123 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 83:237 | -154 | 3 | L 4 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 131:72 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 158:61 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 289:133 | 156 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Dunav Ruse (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:74 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 111:111 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 258:185 | 73 | 7 | W 2 |
3 | Cherno More Odessos (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 125:104 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 80:148 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 205:252 | -47 | 6 | W 1 |
4 | Dorostol (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 92:172 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:116 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 212:288 | -76 | 5 | L 3 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 72:129 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 82:131 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 154:260 | -106 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232:112 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 208:110 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 440:222 | 218 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 140:183 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 160:167 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 300:350 | -50 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 128:204 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 131:223 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 259:427 | -168 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 13) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Asenovets 2005 (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 93:13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56:40 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149:53 | 96 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:56 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 79:13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 119:69 | 50 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Polytechnica (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26:172 | -146 | 2 | L 2 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri 97 (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 324:195 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 247:149 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 571:344 | 227 | 17 | W 2 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 327:192 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 295:207 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 622:399 | 223 | 17 | L 1 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 12) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 242:237 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 228:254 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 470:491 | -21 | 16 | L 2 |
4 | Slavia (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 269:140 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 283:217 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 552:357 | 195 | 15 | W 3 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 143:289 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 169:326 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 312:615 | -303 | 11 | L 5 |
6 | NSA (U 12) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 138:315 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 146:290 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 284:605 | -321 | 11 | W 1 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 12) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 128:15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 81:5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 209:20 | 189 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 54:113 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 54:113 | -59 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50:22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:66 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 80:88 | -8 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 39:161 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 39:161 | -122 | 3 | L 3 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/4 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 265:159 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 132:108 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 397:267 | 130 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dorostol (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108:94 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 223:215 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 331:309 | 22 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Cherno More Odessos (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 219:223 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 94:108 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 313:331 | -18 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Svetkavitsa (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 99:136 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 163:260 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 262:396 | -134 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 5/11 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Shumen (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 140:65 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 150:43 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 290:108 | 182 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 134:62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 168:81 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 302:143 | 159 | 11 | W 4 |
3 | Wolves Razgrad (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 111:72 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 109:57 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 220:129 | 91 | 10 | L 2 |
4 | Unstoppable (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 81:122 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 104:83 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 185:205 | -20 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Sharks Shabla (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 81:90 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 36:120 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 117:210 | -93 | 8 | W 1 |
6 | Vihar 2002 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28:164 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 54:113 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 82:277 | -195 | 7 | L 1 |
7 | Preslav (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 68:108 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 62:146 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 130:254 | -124 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 141:54 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 107:88 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 248:142 | 106 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Dorostol (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 93:103 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:66 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 240:169 | 71 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Cherno More Odessos (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 107:86 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 112:114 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 219:200 | 19 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Svetkavitsa (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:131 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 113:74 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 210:205 | 5 | 6 | L 1 |
5 | Shumen (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33:128 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23:129 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 56:257 | -201 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 89:28 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 84:95 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 173:123 | 50 | 9 | W 4 |
2 | Unstoppable (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 94:53 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 96:37 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 190:90 | 100 | 8 | W 4 |
3 | Preslav (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 75:68 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 46:61 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 121:129 | -8 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 60:45 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 85:87 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 145:132 | 13 | 7 | W 2 |
5 | Vihar 2002 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 40:117 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 29:57 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 69:174 | -105 | 6 | L 4 |
6 | Sharks Shabla (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31:46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:52 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 48:98 | -50 | 4 | L 4 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 198:85 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 227:97 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 425:182 | 243 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 197:142 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 164:131 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 361:273 | 88 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 102:211 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 149:128 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 251:339 | -88 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Vihar Aytos (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 85:185 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 83:226 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 168:411 | -243 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 153:79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 201:46 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 354:125 | 229 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 85:126 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 94:136 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 179:262 | -83 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Sveti Vlas (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 48:154 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 64:104 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 112:258 | -146 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 218:121 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 237:130 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 455:251 | 204 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 141:135 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 121:218 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 262:353 | -91 | 8 | L 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130:237 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 135:141 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 265:378 | -113 | 7 | L 5 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Vihar Aytos (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 144:116 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 145:84 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 289:200 | 89 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 140:58 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 161:131 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 301:189 | 112 | 11 | W 2 |
3 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 107:136 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75:117 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 182:253 | -71 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Sveti Vlas (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 58:133 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 62:117 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 120:250 | -130 | 6 | L 6 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 225:179 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 142:141 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 367:320 | 47 | 17 | W 6 |
2 | Champion Pleven (U 12) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 212:181 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 185:188 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 397:369 | 28 | 16 | W 1 |
3 | Spartak Pleven (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 170:171 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 211:172 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 381:343 | 38 | 16 | L 1 |
4 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 136:157 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 150:242 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 286:399 | -113 | 11 | L 6 |
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 304:161 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 319:229 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 623:390 | 233 | 19 | W 7 |
2 | Asenovets 2005 (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 229:319 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 315:206 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 544:525 | 19 | 16 | W 1 |
3 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 206:315 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 161:304 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 367:619 | -252 | 10 | L 10 |
Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".