Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 19) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 401:339 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 363:236 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 764:575 | 189 | 17 | W 5 |
2 | Balkan (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 278:224 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 292:255 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 570:479 | 91 | 13 | W 1 |
3 | BUBA Basketball (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 328:360 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 367:449 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 695:809 | -114 | 13 | L 3 |
4 | Levski (U 19) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 223:245 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 341:318 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 564:563 | 1 | 10 | L 1 |
5 | Rilski Sportist (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 362:416 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 200:247 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 562:663 | -101 | 10 | L 2 |
6 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 242:261 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 282:329 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 524:590 | -66 | 9 | W 1 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav Ruse (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 349:320 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 342:307 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 691:627 | 64 | 14 | W 3 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 272:232 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 416:430 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 688:662 | 26 | 14 | W 2 |
3 | Shumen (U 19) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 337:298 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 275:202 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 612:500 | 112 | 12 | W 3 |
4 | Cherno More Ticha (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 240:231 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 304:301 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 544:532 | 12 | 11 | L 3 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 321:324 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 192:253 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 513:577 | -64 | 9 | L 3 |
6 | Dolphin (U 19) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 259:327 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 203:285 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 462:612 | -150 | 8 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:30 | 60 | 2 | W 1 |
2 | Sports Talents (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30:90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30:90 | -60 | 1 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:101 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:101 | 46 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57:76 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57:76 | -19 | 1 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:71 | -27 | 1 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80:40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70:68 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 150:108 | 42 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Dolphin (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 68:70 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80:60 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 148:130 | 18 | 3 | L 1 |
3 | Beroe (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60:80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100:160 | -60 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 86:65 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100:53 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:118 | 68 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Slavia (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67:38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 71:78 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:116 | 22 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Haskovo (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78:71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65:86 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 143:157 | -14 | 3 | L 1 |
4 | Eurobasket Academic (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53:100 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:67 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 91:167 | -76 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 181:121 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 181:121 | 60 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 96:51 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 67:86 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 163:137 | 26 | 3 | L 1 |
3 | Sports Talents (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109:47 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51:96 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 160:143 | 17 | 3 | W 1 |
4 | 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 101:204 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 101:204 | -103 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 137:128 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 220:157 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 357:285 | 72 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Sports Talents (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 127:153 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 201:165 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 328:318 | 10 | 9 | W 4 |
3 | Slavia (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 223:209 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:135 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 361:344 | 17 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 212:166 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 133:142 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 345:308 | 37 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Ahil (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 112:128 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117:125 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 229:253 | -24 | 4 | L 4 |
6 | Slavia 1921 (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96:132 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 107:183 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 203:315 | -112 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 222:157 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:102 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 341:259 | 82 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Dorostol (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 161:84 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:132 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 394:216 | 178 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 203:153 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 142:130 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 345:283 | 62 | 8 | W 3 |
4 | Tundja Yambol (U 19) -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 182:189 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 103:155 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 285:344 | -59 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Star Basket (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 114:158 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 138:241 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 252:399 | -147 | 6 | L 1 |
6 | Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62:134 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 140:184 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 202:318 | -116 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chavdar Troyan (U 19) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 298:205 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 381:320 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 679:525 | 154 | 18 | W 1 |
2 | Beroe (U 19) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 556:515 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 212:175 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 768:690 | 78 | 17 | L 1 |
3 | Etar 49 (U 19) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 398:408 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 319:295 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 717:703 | 14 | 15 | W 2 |
4 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 17) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 386:384 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 273:284 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 659:668 | -9 | 15 | L 4 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 269:257 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 406:418 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 675:675 | 0 | 14 | L 2 |
6 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 162:226 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 404:577 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 566:803 | -237 | 10 | L 10 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 302:189 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 251:149 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 553:338 | 215 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Eurobasket Academic (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 197:173 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 209:274 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 406:447 | -41 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Pravets (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 147:248 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 150:223 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 297:471 | -174 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region, 2/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Haskovo (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 245:87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 352:108 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 597:195 | 402 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129:107 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 195:209 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 324:316 | 8 | 9 | W 4 |
3 | Hebar (U 19) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 190:261 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178:104 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 368:365 | 3 | 8 | W 3 |
4 | 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 128:136 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 195:205 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 323:341 | -18 | 7 | W 2 |
5 | Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 167:188 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81:197 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 248:385 | -137 | 6 | L 3 |
6 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 120:317 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 95:156 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 215:473 | -258 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 234:191 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 181:73 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 415:264 | 151 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 17) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 171:94 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 236:215 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 407:309 | 98 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 17) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 169:102 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 179:242 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 348:344 | 4 | 8 | W 3 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 257:238 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139:111 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 396:349 | 47 | 7 | W 1 |
5 | Spartak Sofia (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 162:220 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 167:268 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 329:488 | -159 | 7 | L 4 |
6 | Sports Talents (U 17) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75:159 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 102:159 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 177:318 | -141 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 325:113 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 322:133 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 647:246 | 401 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Vihar Aytos (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 203:266 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 243:145 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 446:411 | 35 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Sliven 2010 (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 180:219 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 132:261 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 312:480 | -168 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Rozova Dolina (U 17) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 119:251 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 152:288 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 271:539 | -268 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 17) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:87 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:87 | 99 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Dunav Ruse (U 17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:103 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:103 | 31 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 17) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:104 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:63 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37:167 | -130 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 275:160 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 177:97 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 452:257 | 195 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 17) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84:47 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 332:216 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 416:263 | 153 | 9 | W 1 |
3 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 199:187 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 133:153 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 332:340 | -8 | 7 | L 1 |
4 | Eurobasket Academic (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 205:205 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:133 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 325:338 | -13 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Polytechnica (U 17) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78:196 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 153:191 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 231:387 | -156 | 6 | W 1 |
6 | Vidabasket (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 138:190 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70:189 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 208:379 | -171 | 6 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 16) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 353:266 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 263:184 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 616:450 | 166 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 16) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 219:198 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 282:250 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 501:448 | 53 | 12 | W 1 |
3 | Balkan (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 199:190 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 271:227 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 470:417 | 53 | 11 | L 1 |
4 | BUBA Basketball (U 16) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 224:183 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 257:261 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 481:444 | 37 | 11 | W 2 |
5 | Septemvri (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 205:240 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 214:331 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 419:571 | -152 | 8 | L 3 |
6 | Slavia (U 16) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 269:389 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 179:216 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 448:605 | -157 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 16) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 277:202 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 325:264 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 602:466 | 136 | 15 | W 5 |
2 | Dolphin (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232:192 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 328:326 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 560:518 | 42 | 12 | W 2 |
3 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 419:383 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 187:222 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 606:605 | 1 | 11 | W 1 |
4 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 222:242 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 257:243 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 479:485 | -6 | 11 | W 1 |
5 | Shumen (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 277:282 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 231:305 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 508:587 | -79 | 11 | L 2 |
6 | Tundja Yambol (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 234:297 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 270:301 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 504:598 | -94 | 9 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 158:115 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58:43 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 216:158 | 58 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Septemvri (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:63 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:132 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 215:195 | 20 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:116 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50:74 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 176:190 | -14 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Ahil (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43:58 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 106:155 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 149:213 | -64 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61:42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129:110 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 190:152 | 38 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:127 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42:61 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 207:188 | 19 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 117:125 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:82 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 179:207 | -28 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Beroe (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52:59 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 120:142 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 172:201 | -29 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 212:101 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 137:113 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 349:214 | 135 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Wolves Razgrad (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:113 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 161:167 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 299:280 | 19 | 7 | L 2 |
3 | Beroe (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 80:71 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70:62 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 150:133 | 17 | 5 | W 1 |
4 | Chavdar Troyan (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103:85 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49:106 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 152:191 | -39 | 4 | L 2 |
5 | Dolphin (U 16) -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:76 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52:100 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 129:176 | -47 | 4 | L 1 |
6 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45:66 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 43:107 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 88:173 | -85 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 166:62 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 378:140 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 544:202 | 342 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Ahil (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 186:129 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 180:166 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 366:295 | 71 | 10 | W 1 |
3 | Sports Talents (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 108:125 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 207:150 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 315:275 | 40 | 9 | W 3 |
4 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 96:98 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 194:201 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 290:299 | -9 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Septemvri (U 16) -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 210:155 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 179:119 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 389:274 | 115 | 8 | W 3 |
6 | Olympia Basket (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 157:201 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98:81 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 255:282 | -27 | 7 | L 1 |
7 | Levski (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 119:251 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 151:111 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 270:362 | -92 | 6 | W 1 |
8 | Lyulin (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 103:229 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:128 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 223:357 | -134 | 6 | L 3 |
9 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 135:305 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 48:184 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 183:489 | -306 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 201:37 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 91:31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 292:68 | 224 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | SportBasket GT (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 102:155 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 78:138 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 180:293 | -113 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Star Basket (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 142:19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 108:20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 250:39 | 211 | 4 | W 2 |
4 | Vihar 2002 (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31:91 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123:119 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 154:210 | -56 | 4 | W 1 |
5 | Dobrich 93 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77:137 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39:245 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 116:382 | -266 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:131 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 377:145 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 544:276 | 268 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Wolves Razgrad (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 157:93 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 288:259 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 445:352 | 93 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 195:315 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 93:157 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 288:472 | -184 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | Star Basket (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 167:329 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 110:125 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 277:454 | -177 | 7 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Vihar 2002 (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110:55 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 94:91 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 204:146 | 58 | 7 | W 1 |
2 | SportBasket GT (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:94 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108:73 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 199:167 | 32 | 7 | W 2 |
3 | Dobrich 93 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73:108 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:110 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 128:218 | -90 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 16) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 143:76 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:90 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 262:166 | 96 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Sliven 2010 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90:119 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 139:93 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 229:212 | 17 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 93:139 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76:143 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 169:282 | -113 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 16) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 286:127 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 396:152 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 682:279 | 403 | 14 | W 1 |
2 | Dolphin (U 16) -2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 247:250 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 253:196 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 500:446 | 54 | 14 | W 4 |
3 | Sliven 2010 (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 266:273 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 236:275 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 502:548 | -46 | 12 | L 1 |
4 | Beroe (U 16) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 221:293 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 236:244 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 457:537 | -80 | 11 | L 1 |
5 | Chernomorets (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 161:357 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 179:314 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 340:671 | -331 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chavdar Troyan (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 323:167 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 317:150 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 640:317 | 323 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 252:237 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 279:255 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 531:492 | 39 | 13 | L 2 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 172:229 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 223:244 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 395:473 | -78 | 11 | W 1 |
4 | Etar 49 (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 156:217 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:203 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 303:420 | -117 | 8 | W 1 |
5 | Etar 49 (U 16) -2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 169:234 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 118:220 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 287:454 | -167 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 338:161 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 330:271 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 668:432 | 236 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Haskovo (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 271:330 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 311:183 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 582:513 | 69 | 12 | W 1 |
3 | Hebar (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 183:311 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 161:338 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 344:649 | -305 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Montana 2003 (U 16) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 203:167 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 297:173 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 500:340 | 160 | 13 | W 5 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 16) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 252:204 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 228:196 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 480:400 | 80 | 13 | W 1 |
3 | Polytechnica (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 268:284 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 222:229 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 490:513 | -23 | 11 | L 1 |
4 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 182:280 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 188:307 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 370:587 | -217 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 172:90 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 265:140 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 437:230 | 207 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 208:120 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:147 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 441:267 | 174 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Septemvri (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 141:108 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 285:167 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 426:275 | 151 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Slavia (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 119:286 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 114:103 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 233:389 | -156 | 6 | L 2 |
5 | Champion 2006 (U 15) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 192:282 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36:75 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 228:357 | -129 | 6 | L 3 |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65:186 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 139:265 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 204:451 | -247 | 6 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 231:186 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 234:160 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 465:346 | 119 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Cherno More Ticha (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 222:180 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 211:144 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 433:324 | 109 | 11 | W 3 |
3 | Dorostol (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 216:149 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 218:150 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 434:299 | 135 | 10 | W 2 |
4 | Unstoppable (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 184:154 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 208:227 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 392:381 | 11 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Shumen (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 187:227 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 174:153 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 361:380 | -19 | 8 | L 2 |
6 | Dunav Ruse (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:211 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 171:242 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 318:453 | -135 | 7 | L 2 |
7 | Svetkavitsa (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 95:227 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 118:206 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 213:433 | -220 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 292:208 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 308:202 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 600:410 | 190 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Dolphin (U 15) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 292:241 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 291:224 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 583:465 | 118 | 14 | W 1 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 235:251 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 258:236 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 493:487 | 6 | 11 | L 1 |
4 | Sliven 2010 (U 15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 274:269 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 232:258 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 506:527 | -21 | 11 | L 1 |
5 | Rozova Dolina (U 15) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 143:290 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 170:316 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 313:606 | -293 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 380:120 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164:40 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 544:160 | 384 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 15) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 69:76 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 304:220 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 373:296 | 77 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Chavdar Troyan (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 170:124 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 202:195 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 372:319 | 53 | 9 | W 1 |
4 | Aleko (U 15) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 72:377 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27:236 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 99:613 | -514 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 157:119 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 358:191 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 515:310 | 205 | 10 | W 1 |
2 | Balkan (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 339:128 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 133:147 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 472:275 | 197 | 9 | W 1 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 272:131 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 85:53 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 357:184 | 173 | 8 | W 4 |
4 | Vidabasket (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 164:159 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98:158 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 262:317 | -55 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Eurobasket Academic (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 164:175 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 99:283 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 263:458 | -195 | 7 | L 1 |
6 | Kostenets 2022 (U 15) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34:115 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 54:298 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 88:413 | -325 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | BUBA Basketball (U 14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 262:197 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 232:154 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 494:351 | 143 | 14 | W 7 |
2 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 209:167 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 264:224 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 473:391 | 82 | 11 | L 1 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 192:178 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 204:235 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 396:413 | -17 | 11 | W 1 |
4 | Balkan (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:143 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 251:220 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 416:363 | 53 | 10 | W 1 |
5 | Levski (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 146:188 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 167:179 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 313:367 | -54 | 7 | L 2 |
6 | CSKA (U 14) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 206:357 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 112:168 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 318:525 | -207 | 7 | L 7 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 342:258 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 268:184 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 610:442 | 168 | 18 | W 9 |
2 | Dorostol (U 14) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 370:249 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 233:212 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 603:461 | 142 | 16 | W 2 |
3 | Cherno More Ticha (U 14) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 267:274 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 276:338 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 543:612 | -69 | 14 | W 2 |
4 | Beroe (U 14) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 315:303 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 293:309 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 608:612 | -4 | 13 | L 4 |
5 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 282:314 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 246:365 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 528:679 | -151 | 12 | L 1 |
6 | Dolphin (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 215:212 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 294:383 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 509:595 | -86 | 11 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Levski (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:65 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 157:113 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 247:178 | 69 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:126 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:52 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 211:178 | 33 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Slavia (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:140 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65:90 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 191:230 | -39 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Rilski Sportist (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 110:139 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 154:217 | -63 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 121:95 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72:62 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 193:157 | 36 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66:52 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103:94 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 169:146 | 23 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:72 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 127:117 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 189:189 | 0 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86:123 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:62 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 126:185 | -59 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dolphin (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62:39 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:122 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 217:161 | 56 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64:62 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116:112 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 180:174 | 6 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 104:141 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62:40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 166:181 | -15 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 108:153 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:64 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 170:217 | -47 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 207:92 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 258:102 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 465:194 | 271 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Ahil (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 216:152 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 271:104 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 487:256 | 231 | 11 | W 3 |
3 | Septemvri (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 242:120 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 102:117 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 344:237 | 107 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Lyulin team 27 (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:88 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 152:213 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 299:301 | -2 | 8 | L 1 |
5 | Olympia Basket (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 152:129 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 87:213 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 239:342 | -103 | 8 | L 3 |
6 | St. George (U 14) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 118:174 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97:119 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 215:293 | -78 | 7 | W 1 |
7 | Lyulin (U 14) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 140:178 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 74:121 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 214:299 | -85 | 7 | W 1 |
8 | Sports Talents (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 106:182 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 144:146 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 250:328 | -78 | 6 | L 1 |
9 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52:170 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100:245 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 152:415 | -263 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 197:96 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:62 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 352:158 | 194 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149:59 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 159:120 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 308:179 | 129 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | VarnaBasket (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115:125 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 195:181 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 310:306 | 4 | 8 | L 2 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 138:197 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 151:64 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 289:261 | 28 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Star Basket (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58:155 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 204:171 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 262:326 | -64 | 6 | L 1 |
6 | Spartak Varna (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 84:261 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29:143 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 113:404 | -291 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | SportBasket GT (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 106:56 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:48 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 225:104 | 121 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Dobrich 93 (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76:113 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 86:55 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 162:168 | -6 | 6 | L 2 |
3 | Vihar 2002 (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49:91 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 95:88 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 144:179 | -35 | 6 | W 2 |
4 | Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66:75 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54:74 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 120:149 | -29 | 6 | L 1 |
5 | Sharks Shabla (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67:87 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68:99 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 135:186 | -51 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 307:138 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 314:152 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 621:290 | 331 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 247:249 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 272:195 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 519:444 | 75 | 13 | L 1 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 212:186 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 199:225 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 411:411 | 0 | 11 | L 2 |
4 | Rozova Dolina (U 14) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 209:271 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 212:224 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 421:495 | -74 | 11 | W 2 |
5 | Vihar Aytos (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 114:315 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 162:293 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 276:608 | -332 | 9 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 255:133 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 213:126 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 468:259 | 209 | 11 | W 5 |
2 | Eurobasket Academic (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 203:166 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 180:144 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 383:310 | 73 | 11 | W 3 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 153:165 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 151:203 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 304:368 | -64 | 8 | L 3 |
4 | Vihren (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100:201 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 121:238 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 221:439 | -218 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Champion 2006 (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 269:69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 200:161 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 469:230 | 239 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Levski (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:121 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 166:155 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 399:276 | 123 | 10 | L 2 |
3 | BUBA Basketball (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 149:191 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 213:84 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 362:275 | 87 | 10 | W 1 |
4 | CSKA (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 155:190 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 215:157 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 370:347 | 23 | 9 | L 2 |
5 | St. George (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 168:102 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 102:210 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 270:312 | -42 | 8 | L 2 |
6 | Slavia (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 163:181 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 84:210 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 247:391 | -144 | 8 | W 2 |
7 | Spartak Sofia (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 104:213 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 87:264 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 191:477 | -286 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:65 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 261:98 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 416:163 | 253 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Dorostol (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:63 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 194:125 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 341:188 | 153 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 154:199 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:141 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 245:340 | -95 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | Svetkavitsa (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 151:200 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:106 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 242:306 | -64 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Dunav Ruse (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 136:223 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 110:157 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 246:380 | -134 | 7 | L 3 |
6 | Shumen (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73:174 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 177:189 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 250:363 | -113 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162:87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 254:82 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 416:169 | 247 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Rozova Dolina (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 153:98 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 241:143 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 394:241 | 153 | 9 | W 4 |
3 | Beroe (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 79:149 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 184:134 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 263:283 | -20 | 8 | W 2 |
4 | Dolphin (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:170 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 194:93 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 341:263 | 78 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Tundja Yambol (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 104:173 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57:132 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 161:305 | -144 | 6 | L 4 |
6 | Sliven 2010 (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 55:322 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69:116 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 124:438 | -314 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 265:147 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59:73 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 324:220 | 104 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 117:83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 275:144 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 392:227 | 165 | 11 | W 4 |
3 | Spartak Pleven (U 13) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 311:169 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 83:81 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 394:250 | 144 | 10 | W 1 |
4 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 148:127 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 260:176 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 408:303 | 105 | 10 | L 1 |
5 | Chavdar Troyan (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77:103 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 268:182 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 345:285 | 60 | 8 | W 1 |
6 | Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:184 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 106:251 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 161:435 | -274 | 7 | L 3 |
7 | Aleko (U 13) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 74:268 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:140 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 104:408 | -304 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 507:157 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 349:153 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 856:310 | 546 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 13) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 284:233 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 283:209 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 567:442 | 125 | 16 | L 2 |
3 | Balkan (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 188:122 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 386:173 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 574:295 | 279 | 14 | W 3 |
4 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 13) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 257:330 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 149:218 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 406:548 | -142 | 14 | L 2 |
5 | Balkan (U 13) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 192:234 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 183:246 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 375:480 | -105 | 10 | W 1 |
6 | Polytechnica (U 13) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 57:387 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 113:486 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 170:873 | -703 | 10 | L 10 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 305:206 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:86 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 472:292 | 180 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Haskovo (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136:86 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 225:234 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 361:320 | 41 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Hebar (U 13) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 198:254 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86:136 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 284:390 | -106 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96:133 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 201:279 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 297:412 | -115 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | BUBA Basketball (U 12) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 389:127 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 388:168 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 777:295 | 482 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 270:201 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 311:211 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 581:412 | 169 | 18 | W 1 |
3 | CSKA (U 12) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 246:229 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 256:220 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 502:449 | 53 | 16 | L 1 |
4 | Septemvri (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 231:307 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 211:261 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 442:568 | -126 | 13 | W 2 |
5 | Levski (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 187:369 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 188:314 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 375:683 | -308 | 12 | L 3 |
6 | Slavia (U 12) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 147:298 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 177:296 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 324:594 | -270 | 11 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Ahil (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 252:119 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 142:30 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 394:149 | 245 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Spartak Sofia (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 231:79 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103:90 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 334:169 | 165 | 11 | W 3 |
3 | Sports Talents (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110:64 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 170:156 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 280:220 | 60 | 11 | W 1 |
4 | Lyulin (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 133:88 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 116:100 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 249:188 | 61 | 10 | L 1 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 121:69 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 113:146 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 234:215 | 19 | 9 | W 1 |
6 | Slavia (U 12) -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 145:208 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 145:208 | -63 | 7 | W 2 |
7 | St. George (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75:128 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 53:98 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 128:226 | -98 | 7 | L 3 |
8 | Septemvri (U 12) -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 92:191 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 40:45 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 132:236 | -104 | 7 | L 2 |
9 | Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 97:190 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35:117 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 132:307 | -175 | 7 | L 1 |
10 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35:61 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 72:156 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 107:217 | -110 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 290:71 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 188:52 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 478:123 | 355 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 118:137 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 247:61 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 365:198 | 167 | 9 | W 3 |
3 | Sliven Basket (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 196:38 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 157:186 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 353:224 | 129 | 8 | W 2 |
4 | Beroe (U 12) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73:117 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 91:218 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 164:335 | -171 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Rozova Dolina (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 65:253 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 137:75 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 202:328 | -126 | 6 | L 2 |
6 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) -2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 66:240 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 36:216 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 102:456 | -354 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 258:69 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 264:66 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 522:135 | 387 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Sveti Vlas (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 187:120 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 172:78 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 359:198 | 161 | 14 | L 1 |
3 | Vihar Aytos (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 120:170 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 114:170 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 234:340 | -106 | 12 | W 1 |
4 | Dolphin (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 71:174 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 105:200 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 176:374 | -198 | 9 | L 6 |
5 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 80:185 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 63:202 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 143:387 | -244 | 9 | L 1 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60:27 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 326:160 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 386:187 | 199 | 11 | W 2 |
2 | Chavdar Troyan (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 200:187 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 133:44 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 333:231 | 102 | 10 | W 3 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 122:200 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50:126 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 172:326 | -154 | 8 | L 2 |
4 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 107:54 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 105:43 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 212:97 | 115 | 7 | W 1 |
5 | Champion Pleven (U 12) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 98:232 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 46:97 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 144:329 | -185 | 7 | L 3 |
6 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:80 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 120:138 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 141:218 | -77 | 5 | L 1 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 12) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 444:106 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 308:162 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 752:268 | 484 | 18 | W 9 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 303:187 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 243:146 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 546:333 | 213 | 16 | W 4 |
3 | Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 228:140 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 235:195 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 463:335 | 128 | 14 | L 1 |
4 | Vihren (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 169:190 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 260:186 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 429:376 | 53 | 14 | W 1 |
5 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 214:271 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 247:140 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 461:411 | 50 | 14 | L 1 |
6 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 290:133 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 241:93 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 531:226 | 305 | 13 | L 1 |
7 | Eurobasket Academic (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 143:252 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 138:191 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 281:443 | -162 | 12 | L 3 |
8 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 117:238 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 129:215 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 246:453 | -207 | 10 | W 1 |
9 | Polytechnica (U 12) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 104:203 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 83:379 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 187:582 | -395 | 10 | L 6 |
10 | Kostenets 2022 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 38:231 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 67:343 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 105:574 | -469 | 8 | L 8 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 353:155 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 188:70 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 541:225 | 316 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Zlatograd (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 129:78 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 214:257 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 343:335 | 8 | 16 | W 1 |
3 | Athletic 95 (U 12) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 197:354 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 108:93 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 305:447 | -142 | 13 | L 2 |
4 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 93:108 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 185:352 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 278:460 | -182 | 11 | L 1 |
Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".